Licensed to Liberty Swim League B  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/18/2019 08:50 AM
                      Hatboro vs. FSC 7-17-19 - 7/17/2019                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mull, Jacob                6 FSC-MA                 34.97      34.50    5  
  2 Goelz, Owen                6 Storm-MA               34.61      35.72    3  
  3 Szlachta, Gavin            5 Storm-MA               36.71      38.08    1  
  4 Standen, Jeffrey           4 Storm-MA               56.85   x1:03.34  
 -- Morris, Emerson            5 Storm-MA                  NT   X1:03.59  
 -- Fears, Cole                6 Storm-MA                  NT   X1:06.56  
 -- Prosceno, Sawyer           5 Storm-MA             1:09.93   X1:07.45  
 
Event 2  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng-Morris, Julia         6 FSC-MA                 34.97      33.89    5  
  2 Wise, Paige                6 Storm-MA               46.06      45.08    3  
  3 Peng-Morris, Ava           6 FSC-MA                 43.92      46.14    1  
  4 Gallagher, Victoria        5 Storm-MA               53.74      46.82  
  5 Walter, Lani               5 Storm-MA             1:01.05   x1:04.43  
 -- Cregar, Eloise             6 FSC-MA                    NT     X37.06  
 -- Gallagher, Emery           6 FSC-MA                 49.92        XDQ  
 
Event 3  Boys 7-8 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cregar, Colin              8 FSC-MA                 26.14      23.93    5  
  2 Thien Lieu, Christian      8 FSC-MA                 26.57      29.89    3  
  3 Gallagher, Everett         7 FSC-MA                 31.15     x32.04  
  4 Standen, Nate              7 Storm-MA               32.70      33.65    1  
  5 Mulroney, Henry            8 Storm-MA             1:01.18      53.68  
 -- Mittleman, Levi            8 FSC-MA                 35.96     X33.52  
 -- Evans, Julius              7 FSC-MA                 49.94     X44.03  
 
Event 4  Girls 7-8 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiFranco, Ameila           8 FSC-MA                 24.76      23.79    5  
  2 Malloy, Maeve              8 FSC-MA                 27.95      27.38    3  
  3 Madden, Maeve              7 FSC-MA                 28.59     x30.27  
  4 Tinney, Naomi              8 Storm-MA               31.15      31.83    1  
  5 Hurgunow, Avery            7 Storm-MA               33.76      35.45  
  6 Adair, Priya               7 Storm-MA               51.89   x1:01.44  
 -- Vitalis, Phoebe            8 FSC-MA                 37.59     X30.12  
 -- Campe, Colleen             8 FSC-MA                 29.81     X32.31  
 -- O'Neill, Bryn              8 FSC-MA                 32.32     X34.41  
 -- McGhiey, Keira             7 FSC-MA                 30.07     X35.09  
 -- Flaugher, Kyla             8 FSC-MA                 41.25     X35.63  
 -- Rubin, Julianne            7 FSC-MA                 41.37     X35.78  
 -- Abai, Sarah                7 FSC-MA                 29.13     X36.53  
 -- Bittner, Addy              7 FSC-MA                 37.70        XDQ  
 
Event 5  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Oscar             10 Storm-MA               19.34      19.28    5  
  2 Nagel, Lucian             10 FSC-MA                 24.16     J25.66    3  
  3 Davis, Nathan             10 FSC-MA                 23.89     J25.59    1  
  4 Marsden, Finn             10 Storm-MA               26.57      27.12  
  5 Madden, Joe                9 FSC-MA                 25.78     x27.39  
  6 Coluccio, Gabe             9 Storm-MA               30.36     x29.50  
 -- O'Neill, Nathan            9 FSC-MA                 27.45     X27.25  
 -- Ward, Joseph               9 FSC-MA                 33.54     X28.34  
 -- Simpson, Dennis           10 FSC-MA                 27.23     X29.72  
 -- Malachowski, Andrew       10 FSC-MA                 30.80     X30.38  
 -- Carr, Jamell              10 FSC-MA                 31.22     X32.90  
 -- Mulroney, Danny           10 Storm-MA               32.78     X34.78  
 -- Reichner, Josh             9 Storm-MA               40.55     X39.03  
 -- Igou, Elliott              9 FSC-MA                 39.41     X41.35  
 
Event 6  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keitel, Nieve             10 FSC-MA                 18.97      20.22    5  
  2 Keitel, Arden             10 FSC-MA                 20.88      21.62    3  
  3 Standen, Brooklin         10 Storm-MA               23.51      24.59    1  
  4 Whitten, Rolly            10 FSC-MA                 24.56     x25.16  
  5 Walker, Lily               9 Storm-MA               24.76      25.38  
  6 Szlachta, Molly            9 Storm-MA               29.45     x26.66  
 -- Wong, Naomi                9 FSC-MA                 25.46     X24.90  
 -- Simpson, Charlotte        10 FSC-MA                 27.37     X26.25  
 -- Degnan, Kahlan             9 FSC-MA                 25.09     X27.50  
 -- Rosa, Kaitlyn             10 FSC-MA                 26.40     X27.75  
 -- Lujan, Kaia               10 FSC-MA                 27.63     X28.28  
 -- Evans, Camille            10 FSC-MA                 25.78     X28.72  
 -- Kerr, Charlotte            9 FSC-MA                 28.73     X29.27  
 -- Eble, Sophie              10 Storm-MA               28.03     X29.97  
 -- Oldfield, Haley            9 Storm-MA               31.28     X30.87  
 -- Archie, Eva               10 FSC-MA                 29.59     X30.96  
 -- Toombs, Emma               9 FSC-MA                 30.81     X31.09  
 -- DePasquale, Ella           9 FSC-MA                 30.34     X31.31  
 -- Plantarich, Brooke         9 Storm-MA               30.67     X31.58  
 -- Walter, Mae                9 Storm-MA               30.82     X31.69  
 -- Kerr, Lyla                10 FSC-MA                 31.47     X32.56  
 -- Barber-Johnston, Addison   9 FSC-MA                 32.57     X32.59  
 -- Guller, Elise              9 FSC-MA                 29.59     X33.50  
 -- Abai, Emily                9 FSC-MA                 29.47     X35.95  
 -- Frusco, Sophia             9 Storm-MA               36.94     X37.20  
 
Event 7  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolman, Caiden            11 FSC-MA                 46.51      47.38    5  
  2 Saunders, Gram            12 FSC-MA                 48.66      49.82    3  
  3 Ellis, Danny              12 Storm-MA               48.53      50.07    1  
  4 Reilly, August            11 FSC-MA                 51.65     x52.46  
  5 Zygmont, John             12 Storm-MA               54.01      54.14  
  6 Martinez, Sal             12 Storm-MA                  NT     x55.62  
 -- Padmanabhan, Ravi         11 FSC-MA                 59.56     X58.87  
 -- Tallon, Aidan             12 FSC-MA               1:06.70   X1:09.44  
 -- Rose-Shupak, Sachiel      12 FSC-MA                    NT   X1:10.58  
 -- Toombs, William           11 FSC-MA               1:05.73   X1:10.94  
 -- Malloy, Joseph            11 FSC-MA                    NT        XDQ  
 
Event 8  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baisch, Mackenzie         12 FSC-MA                 40.71      39.87    5  
  2 Pischke, Greta            11 FSC-MA                 41.38      43.28    3  
  3 Schreffer, Miranda        12 FSC-MA                 43.71     x46.52  
  4 Livingston, Victoria      11 Storm-MA               47.42      49.70    1  
  5 Schweizer, Kaylee         12 Storm-MA               57.86      57.01  
  6 Walker, Clara             12 Storm-MA               47.76     x58.82  
 -- Cromar, Alyson            12 FSC-MA                 44.81     X44.10  
 -- Van Steenburgh, Sasha     12 FSC-MA                 48.56     X49.91  
 -- Abai, Katie               11 FSC-MA                 56.37     X55.65  
 -- Kernosh, Joelle           12 Storm-MA               59.94   X1:00.56  
 -- Enge, Paige               11 Storm-MA             1:03.70   X1:09.70  
 -- Mancuso, Alexis           11 FSC-MA               1:00.08   X1:10.61  
 -- Degnan, Reese             11 FSC-MA                 58.10        XDQ  
 -- Mcghiey, Bryn             11 FSC-MA                 44.47         DQ  
 -- Mancuso, Rylee            11 FSC-MA                 58.16        XDQ  
 
Event 9  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horn, William             14 FSC-MA                 36.91      36.75    5  
  2 Ogilvie, Jimmy            14 Storm-MA               38.20      38.56    3  
  3 Holster, AJ               13 Storm-MA               41.62      41.90    1  
  4 Marsden, Cavan            14 Storm-MA               42.83     x43.09  
  5 Lang, Dathan              13 FSC-MA                 51.60      58.39  
 
Event 10  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conti, Amanda             14 FSC-MA                 33.47      35.21    5  
  2 Kafer, Maia               13 FSC-MA                 43.28      44.18    3  
  3 Hutchinson, Arianna       13 FSC-MA                 45.51     x50.00  
  4 Schweizer, Trisha         14 Storm-MA               47.76      50.77    1  
  5 Pancoast, Liberty         13 Storm-MA               53.00      56.07  
  6 Hurgunow, Vanessa         13 Storm-MA               56.12     x57.59  
  7 Rounds, Laney             13 Storm-MA                  NT   x1:01.64  
 -- Martino, Lillian          13 FSC-MA                 46.25     X47.16  
 -- McFadden, Elizabeth       13 FSC-MA                 47.49     X48.53  
 -- Evans, Sophie             13 FSC-MA                 59.31   X1:00.44  
 
Event 11  Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Meter, Ben            19 FSC-MA                 32.59      33.06    5  
  2 DeRobles, Nickolai        21 FSC-MA                 31.57      33.62    3  
  3 Guller, Jake              17 FSC-MA                    NT     x36.72  
  4 McDonough, David          15 Storm-MA               37.04      37.71    1  
  5 Enge, Jimmy               16 Storm-MA               45.95      38.78  
  6 Stoddart, Liam            17 Storm-MA               43.81     x46.34  
 
Event 12  Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Riley            16 Storm-MA               35.20      35.84    5  
  2 Mirabella, Erin Shea      17 FSC-MA                    NT      37.21    3  
  3 Wilson, Olivia            15 Storm-MA               36.76      37.28    1  
  4 McDonough, Grace          15 Storm-MA               37.01     x38.60  
  5 Rosenwinkel, Claire       18 FSC-MA                 45.02      45.72  
 -- Duffey, Megan             17 Storm-MA               45.43     X48.07  
 
Event 33  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mull, Jacob                6 FSC-MA                 27.78      29.22    5  
  2 Goelz, Owen                6 Storm-MA               35.55      35.33    3  
  3 Szlachta, Gavin            5 Storm-MA               34.09      39.34    1  
  4 Standen, Jeffrey           4 Storm-MA               45.75     x41.63  
 -- Morris, Emerson            5 Storm-MA                  NT     X46.83  
 -- Fears, Cole                6 Storm-MA                  NT   X1:15.06  
 
Event 34  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng-Morris, Julia         6 FSC-MA                 26.33      27.75    5  
  2 Wise, Paige                6 Storm-MA               39.68      35.06    3  
  3 Cregar, Eloise             6 FSC-MA                 35.13      35.51    1  
  4 Lawson, Grace              5 Storm-MA               47.94      45.56  
  5 Gallagher, Victoria        5 Storm-MA               47.25     x46.87  
 -- Peng-Morris, Ava           6 FSC-MA                 40.40     X39.75  
 -- Gallagher, Emery           6 FSC-MA                 36.79     X42.81  
 -- Tinney, Annie              6 Storm-MA             1:00.42   X1:12.15  
 
Event 35  Boys 7-8 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cregar, Colin              8 FSC-MA                 20.52      20.74    5  
  2 Szlachta, Grady            7 Storm-MA               22.97      22.44    3  
  3 Thien Lieu, Christian      8 FSC-MA                 21.47      23.47    1  
  4 Standen, Nate              7 Storm-MA               24.24      25.45  
  5 Cowen, Sam                 8 FSC-MA                 25.32     x26.27  
  6 Mulroney, Henry            8 Storm-MA               39.34     x35.16  
 -- Gallagher, Everett         7 FSC-MA                 31.13     X27.53  
 -- Mittleman, Levi            8 FSC-MA                 30.10     X29.90  
 -- Evans, Julius              7 FSC-MA                    NT     X36.60  
 
Event 36  Girls 7-8 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiFranco, Ameila           8 FSC-MA                 20.91      20.83    5  
  2 Malloy, Maeve              8 FSC-MA                 22.53      23.89    3  
  3 Vitalis, Phoebe            8 FSC-MA                 25.26     x25.71  
  4 Tinney, Naomi              8 Storm-MA               27.65      28.09    1  
  5 Mitchell, Raygen           7 Storm-MA               33.30      31.93  
  6 Rodriguez, Zoe             8 Storm-MA               33.27     x33.65  
 -- Cunningham, Ariel          8 FSC-MA                 26.64     X26.67  
 -- Madden, Maeve              7 FSC-MA                 29.31     X28.27  
 -- O'Neill, Bryn              8 FSC-MA                 31.21     X28.72  
 -- Bittner, Addy              7 FSC-MA                 30.51     X30.38  
 -- Malachowski, Annie         8 FSC-MA                 34.63     X30.40  
 -- Flaugher, Kyla             8 FSC-MA                 31.25     X30.97  
 -- McGhiey, Keira             7 FSC-MA                 29.51     X33.63  
 -- Rubin, Julianne            7 FSC-MA                 33.65     X34.07  
 -- Abai, Sarah                7 FSC-MA                 26.93     X35.25  
 -- Hurgunow, Avery            7 Storm-MA               33.93     X36.62  
 -- Adair, Priya               7 Storm-MA                  NT     X50.63  
 
Event 37  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Oscar             10 Storm-MA               17.14      18.58    5  
  2 Peng-Morris, Ethan         9 FSC-MA                 19.09      19.13    3  
  3 Cohen, Jonah               9 FSC-MA                 19.76      19.57    1  
  4 Ward, Joseph               9 FSC-MA                 21.26     x21.31  
  5 Marsden, Finn             10 Storm-MA               19.08      21.64  
  6 Coluccio, Gabe             9 Storm-MA               29.73     x28.41  
 -- Allerton, Freddy          10 FSC-MA                 21.26     X20.87  
 -- O'Neill, Nathan            9 FSC-MA                 21.95     X21.19  
 -- Simpson, Dennis           10 FSC-MA                 22.20     X22.13  
 -- Nagel, Lucian             10 FSC-MA                 23.09     X23.21  
 -- Madden, Joe                9 FSC-MA                 22.83     X24.59  
 -- Mulroney, Danny           10 Storm-MA               27.41     X29.39  
 -- Carr, Jamell              10 FSC-MA                 25.90     X30.18  
 -- Reichner, Josh             9 Storm-MA               27.61     X30.39  
 -- Igou, Elliott              9 FSC-MA                 33.72     X33.97  
 
Event 38  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keitel, Nieve             10 FSC-MA                 15.55      15.75    5  
  2 Keitel, Arden             10 FSC-MA                 14.57      15.89    3  
  3 DiFranco, Isabella        10 FSC-MA                 17.43     x18.13  
  4 Standen, Brooklin         10 Storm-MA               17.87      18.39    1  
  5 Murset, Jess              10 Storm-MA               20.88      20.59  
  6 Szlachta, Molly            9 Storm-MA               20.18     x20.66  
 -- Wong, Naomi                9 FSC-MA                 19.59     X18.94  
 -- Cunningham, Mia           10 FSC-MA                 19.95     X19.40  
 -- Holster, Lainey           10 Storm-MA               21.09     X20.28  
 -- Whitten, Rolly            10 FSC-MA                 21.38     X20.96  
 -- Lujan, Kaia               10 FSC-MA                 22.35     X21.31  
 -- Evans, Camille            10 FSC-MA                 22.28     X21.35  
 -- Kerr, Charlotte            9 FSC-MA                 24.53     X21.76  
 -- Kerr, Lyla                10 FSC-MA                 22.62     X21.81  
 -- Degnan, Kahlan             9 FSC-MA                 22.65     X21.97  
 -- Walker, Lily               9 Storm-MA               21.45     X22.50  
 -- Plantarich, Brooke         9 Storm-MA               23.38     X23.09  
 -- Eble, Sophie              10 Storm-MA               22.29     X23.90  
 -- DePasquale, Ella           9 FSC-MA                 24.21     X24.00  
 -- Simpson, Charlotte        10 FSC-MA                 24.63     X24.13  
 -- Archie, Eva               10 FSC-MA                 25.62     X24.59  
 -- Guller, Elise              9 FSC-MA                 23.22     X25.03  
 -- Rosa, Kaitlyn             10 FSC-MA                 23.13     X25.28  
 -- Abai, Emily                9 FSC-MA                 26.15     X25.88  
 -- Toombs, Emma               9 FSC-MA                 26.75     X27.35  
 -- Barber-Johnston, Addison   9 FSC-MA                 28.82     X28.21  
 -- Walter, Mae                9 Storm-MA               26.15     X29.46  
 -- Oldfield, Haley            9 Storm-MA               28.55     X30.45  
 -- Frusco, Sophia             9 Storm-MA               36.84     X35.72  
 
Event 39  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mikhalev, Andrew          12 Storm-MA               32.91      33.33    5  
  2 Cohen, Radek              12 FSC-MA                 35.66      36.51    3  
  3 Ellis, Danny              12 Storm-MA               39.16      39.82    1  
  4 Kolman, Caiden            11 FSC-MA                 39.78      40.52  
  5 Saunders, Gram            12 FSC-MA                 40.25     x41.12  
  6 Zygmont, John             12 Storm-MA               41.25     x42.66  
 -- Gendron, Johnny           12 FSC-MA                 46.79     X44.84  
 -- Malloy, Joseph            11 FSC-MA                 45.35     X45.66  
 -- Toombs, William           11 FSC-MA                 52.48     X50.97  
 -- Padmanabhan, Ravi         11 FSC-MA                 49.63     X51.47  
 -- Rose-Shupak, Sachiel      12 FSC-MA                    NT     X52.72  
 -- Tallon, Aidan             12 FSC-MA                 50.02     X53.37  
 
Event 40  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baisch, Mackenzie         12 FSC-MA                 36.07      35.59    5  
  2 Pischke, Greta            11 FSC-MA                 36.11      36.78    3  
  3 Goelz, Kendall            11 Storm-MA               36.97      36.88    1  
  4 Walker, Clara             12 Storm-MA               38.54      37.71  
  5 Schreffer, Miranda        12 FSC-MA                 36.73     x38.65  
  6 Livingston, Victoria      11 Storm-MA               41.14     x42.72  
 -- Igou, Olivia              12 FSC-MA                 37.68     X37.62  
 -- Cromar, Alyson            12 FSC-MA                 37.03     X38.34  
 -- Van Steenburgh, Sasha     12 FSC-MA                 37.84     X38.38  
 -- Mcghiey, Bryn             11 FSC-MA                 39.70     X41.75  
 -- Schweizer, Kaylee         12 Storm-MA               43.26     X44.97  
 -- Abai, Katie               11 FSC-MA                 45.15     X47.78  
 -- Degnan, Reese             11 FSC-MA                 47.25     X48.78  
 -- Kernosh, Joelle           12 Storm-MA               48.46     X49.39  
 -- Mancuso, Rylee            11 FSC-MA                 46.75     X52.02  
 -- Mancuso, Alexis           11 FSC-MA                 48.75     X54.35  
 -- Enge, Paige               11 Storm-MA               51.09     X59.04  
 
Event 41  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, James            13 FSC-MA                 28.68      29.90    5  
  2 Horn, William             14 FSC-MA                 30.25      31.83    3  
  3 Marsden, Cavan            14 Storm-MA               33.82      34.40    1  
  4 Holster, AJ               13 Storm-MA               37.50      37.94  
  5 Enge, Ryan                14 Storm-MA               39.37     x41.06  
  6 Lang, Dathan              13 FSC-MA                 42.98     x43.72  
 
Event 42  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conti, Amanda             14 FSC-MA                 29.00      29.46    5  
  2 Pischke, Amy              14 FSC-MA                 31.64      31.72    3  
  3 Murset, Sam               14 Storm-MA               35.73      36.08    1  
  4 McFadden, Elizabeth       13 FSC-MA                 36.56     x38.41  
  5 Pancoast, Liberty         13 Storm-MA               41.17      43.37  
  6 Schweizer, Trisha         14 Storm-MA               42.42     x44.00  
  7 Rounds, Laney             13 Storm-MA                  NT     x48.28  
 -- Kafer, Maia               13 FSC-MA                 39.40     X38.06  
 -- Cromar, Cassandra         13 FSC-MA                 38.61     X38.13  
 -- Martino, Lillian          13 FSC-MA                 39.52     X39.46  
 -- Hutchinson, Arianna       13 FSC-MA                 38.87     X40.50  
 -- Evans, Sophie             13 FSC-MA                 43.90     X45.28  
 
Event 43  Boys 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeRobles, Nickolai        21 FSC-MA                 56.88    1:01.33    5  
  2 Gendron, Ben              16 FSC-MA               1:00.35    1:03.02    3  
  3 Guller, Jake              17 FSC-MA               1:09.59   x1:12.28  
  4 McDonough, David          15 Storm-MA             1:10.37    1:14.20    1  
  5 Enge, Jimmy               16 Storm-MA             1:08.96    1:14.88  
 
Event 44  Girls 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Riley            16 Storm-MA             1:07.74    1:07.83    5  
  2 Wilson, Elizabeth         17 Storm-MA             1:11.60    1:16.16    3  
  3 McDonough, Grace          15 Storm-MA             1:14.34   x1:18.44  
 -- Wilson, Olivia            15 Storm-MA             1:13.63   X1:17.50  
 -- Duffey, Megan             17 Storm-MA             1:21.76   X1:22.37  
 
Event 45  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                       1:33.38    1:35.38    7  
     1) Thien Lieu, Christian 8         2) Mull, Jacob 6                  
     3) Cowen, Sam 8                    4) Cregar, Colin 8                
  2 Hatboro Storm-MA  'A'                                  NT    1:42.03  
     1) Standen, Nate 7                 2) Goelz, Owen 6                  
     3) Szlachta, Grady 7               4) Szlachta, Gavin 5              
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 45                    
 
  1. Flourtown Swim Team                 158   2. Hatboro Storm                        64