Licensed to Liberty Swim League B  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/13/2019 11:18 AM
                     Glenside vs. FSC 7-13-19 - 7/13/2019                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mull, Jacob                6 FSC-MA                 37.36      34.97    5  
 
Event 2  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flanagen, Corra            5 GL-MA                  34.83      36.37    5  
  2 Peng-Morris, Julia         6 FSC-MA                 34.97      38.28    3  
  3 Peng-Morris, Ava           6 FSC-MA                 43.92      48.25    1  
  4 Gallagher, Emery           6 FSC-MA                 49.92     x56.34  
 
Event 3  Boys 7-8 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cregar, Colin              8 FSC-MA                    NT      26.14    5  
  2 Fassbender, Will           8 FSC-MA                 24.57      28.59    3  
  3 Gallagher, Everett         7 FSC-MA                 31.15     x33.34  
  4 Lamb, George               7 GL-MA                  37.56      45.66    1  
 -- Cowen, Sam                 8 FSC-MA                 32.72     X33.35  
 -- Mittleman, Levi            8 FSC-MA                 35.96     X37.85  
 -- Evans, Julius              7 FSC-MA                    NT     X49.94  
 
Event 4  Girls 7-8 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiFranco, Ameila           8 FSC-MA                 24.76      25.28    5  
  2 Poole, Andrea              8 GL-MA                  31.88      27.84    3  
  3 Malloy, Maeve              8 FSC-MA                 27.95      28.97    1  
  4 Abai, Sarah                7 FSC-MA                 29.13     x30.56  
  5 Flanagen, Caitlin          7 GL-MA                  30.48      32.28  
  6 Bonner, Luisa              7 GL-MA                  29.70     x34.28  
 -- Madden, Maeve              7 FSC-MA                    NT     X28.59  
 -- Benak, Siena               7 GL-MA                  32.61     X31.84  
 -- Campe, Colleen             8 FSC-MA                 29.81     X31.91  
 -- O'Neill, Bryn              8 FSC-MA                    NT     X32.32  
 -- Cunningham, Ariel          8 FSC-MA                 33.41     X33.31  
 -- Mesinas, Shantal           8 GL-MA                  31.78     X34.32  
 -- McGhiey, Keira             7 FSC-MA                 30.07     X34.50  
 -- Bittner, Addy              7 FSC-MA                    NT     X37.70  
 -- Flaugher, Kyla             8 FSC-MA                    NT     X41.25  
 -- Rubin, Julianne            7 FSC-MA                    NT     X41.37  
 -- Mulhearn, Violet           7 GL-MA                  36.71     X43.95  
 -- Moffat, Charlotte          8 GL-MA                  39.62     X47.40  
 -- McLaughlin, Joon           7 GL-MA                  47.31     X48.15  
 -- Manglos, Sophia            7 GL-MA                1:00.63   X1:12.53  
 -- Payne, Lila                8 GL-MA                  36.24        XDQ  
 -- Moffat, Clara              7 GL-MA                  43.98        XDQ  
 
Event 5  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Nathan             10 FSC-MA                 26.23      23.89    5  
  2 Nagel, Lucian             10 FSC-MA                 24.16      24.65    3  
  3 Madden, Joe                9 FSC-MA                 25.78     x30.41  
  4 Deck, Dylan                9 GL-MA                  38.54      40.47    1  
  5 Mesinas, John              9 GL-MA                  39.37      52.40  
 -- Bittner, Wyatt             9 FSC-MA                    NT     X26.27  
 -- Simpson, Dennis           10 FSC-MA                 27.23     X27.43  
 -- Carr, Jamell              10 FSC-MA                 35.18     X31.22  
 -- O'Neill, Nathan            9 FSC-MA                 27.45     X33.19  
 -- Igou, Elliott              9 FSC-MA                 39.41     X42.50  
 
Event 6  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keitel, Nieve             10 FSC-MA                 18.97      20.25    5  
  2 Keitel, Arden             10 FSC-MA                 21.40      20.88    3  
  3 Silver, Arden              9 GL-MA                  24.60      24.66    1  
  4 Cunningham, Mia           10 FSC-MA                 24.39     x25.40  
  5 Gregorio, Morgan          10 GL-MA                  23.21      25.56  
  6 Fillmore, Makenzie        10 GL-MA                  26.82     x27.59  
  7 Schadel, Gwenevere         9 GL-MA                     NT     x29.87  
 -- Degnan, Kahlan             9 FSC-MA                 25.94     X25.09  
 -- Evans, Camille            10 FSC-MA                    NT     X25.78  
 -- Whitten, Rolly            10 FSC-MA                 24.56     X26.29  
 -- Simpson, Charlotte        10 FSC-MA                 27.99     X27.37  
 -- Lujan, Kaia               10 FSC-MA                 27.91     X27.63  
 -- Cowen, Sophie             10 FSC-MA                 27.08     X27.84  
 -- Payne, Olivia             10 GL-MA                  27.89     X28.13  
 -- Rosa, Kaitlyn             10 FSC-MA                 26.40     X28.66  
 -- Kerr, Charlotte            9 FSC-MA                 28.73     X28.75  
 -- DePasquale, Ella           9 FSC-MA                 37.32     X30.34  
 -- Guller, Elise              9 FSC-MA                 29.59     X30.43  
 -- Kerr, Lyla                10 FSC-MA                 31.57     X31.47  
 -- Toombs, Emma               9 FSC-MA                 30.81     X31.59  
 -- Hayes, Caitlin            10 GL-MA                  27.78     X31.90  
 -- Barber-Johnston, Addison   9 FSC-MA                 33.95     X32.57  
 -- Abai, Emily                9 FSC-MA                 29.47     X34.39  
 -- Mulhearn, Ellie           10 GL-MA                  31.46     X35.94  
 -- Stewart, Megan             9 GL-MA                  29.05        XDQ  
 
Event 7  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fassbender, James         12 FSC-MA                 41.37      41.94    5  
  2 Kolman, Caiden            11 FSC-MA                 47.25      46.51    3  
  3 Gordon, AJ                11 GL-MA                  45.79      48.18    1  
  4 Saunders, Gram            12 FSC-MA                 48.66     x50.60  
  5 Hober, Luke               11 GL-MA                  48.84      55.78  
  6 Poole, Ian                11 GL-MA                  54.26     x55.88  
 -- Reilly, August            11 FSC-MA                 51.65     X53.12  
 -- Farmer, Charlie           12 FSC-MA                 56.00     X53.25  
 -- Gendron, Johnny           12 FSC-MA                 56.68     X58.66  
 -- Toombs, William           11 FSC-MA               1:05.73   X1:08.46  
 -- Tallon, Aidan             12 FSC-MA               1:06.70   X1:12.35  
 
Event 8  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baisch, Mackenzie         12 FSC-MA                    NT      40.71    5  
  2 Bell, Sofia               11 GL-MA                  41.10      42.78    3  
  3 Schreffer, Miranda        12 FSC-MA                 43.71     J45.60    1  
  4 King, Ella                11 GL-MA                  44.06     J44.88  
  5 Mcghiey, Bryn             11 FSC-MA                 44.47     x46.28  
  6 Deck, Josephine           11 GL-MA                  47.73     x50.04  
 -- Cromar, Alyson            12 FSC-MA                 45.93     X44.81  
 -- Rimer, Marguerite         12 GL-MA                  51.48     X49.82  
 -- Lee, Addison              12 GL-MA                  49.40     X52.44  
 -- Abai, Katie               11 FSC-MA                 59.07     X56.37  
 -- Mancuso, Rylee            11 FSC-MA                 58.16     X59.22  
 -- Mancuso, Alexis           11 FSC-MA               1:00.08   X1:00.95  
 -- Brison, Genevieve         11 GL-MA                     NT   X1:06.06  
 -- Kou, Katarina             11 GL-MA                  50.19        XDQ  
 
Event 9  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, William            13 FSC-MA                 32.28      32.75    5  
  2 Horn, William             14 FSC-MA                 36.91      38.40    3  
  3 Krysztoforski, Reilly     13 GL-MA                  45.82      46.88    1  
  4 Stewart, Will             13 GL-MA                  39.65      50.12  
  5 Harmon-Ward, Eli          13 GL-MA                  49.59     x51.18  
  6 Lang, Dathan              13 FSC-MA                 51.60     x53.26  
 
Event 10  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fillmore, Keeley          15 GL-MA                  45.53      46.56    5  
  2 Hutchinson, Arianna       13 FSC-MA                 45.51      47.19    3  
  3 McFadden, Elizabeth       13 FSC-MA                 47.49      47.75    1  
  4 Gilliard, Nadia           13 FSC-MA                 47.15     x48.88  
  5 Gregorio, Carly           13 GL-MA                  48.53      50.09  
  6 Toledo, Ruby              13 GL-MA                  44.99     x50.15  
 -- Cromar, Cassandra         13 FSC-MA                 48.87     X49.41  
 -- Tipton, Kate              13 GL-MA                  49.04     X51.90  
 -- Evans, Sophie             13 FSC-MA                 59.31   X1:01.83  
 
Event 11  Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Meter, Ben            19 FSC-MA                    NT      32.59    5  
  2 Cohen, Matthew            15 FSC-MA                    NT      34.12    3  
  3 Gendron, Ben              16 FSC-MA                 34.65     x35.10  
 
Event 12  Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Molly            15 GL-MA                  38.33      40.52    5  
  2 Chapman, Audrey           15 GL-MA                  42.57      44.57    3  
  3 Rosenwinkel, Claire       18 FSC-MA                 45.02      46.78    1  
  4 Peck, Sophie              15 GL-MA                  44.54     x47.03  
 -- Mirabella, Erin Shea      17 FSC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 13  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thien Lieu, Christian      8 FSC-MA                 26.93      26.66    5  
  2 Cregar, Colin              8 FSC-MA                    NT      26.75    3  
  3 Fassbender, Will           8 FSC-MA                 30.16     x31.39  
  4 Gallagher, Everett         7 FSC-MA                 38.66     x41.16  
  5 Lamb, George               7 GL-MA                  37.26      45.50    1  
 -- Mittleman, Levi            8 FSC-MA                 40.03     X36.28  
 -- Silver, Jack               8 GL-MA                  41.15         DQ  
 -- McDade, Robby              7 GL-MA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Cowen, Sam                 8 FSC-MA                    NT        XDQ  
 -- Brison, Benjamin           8 GL-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 
Event 14  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malloy, Maeve              8 FSC-MA                 30.69      29.53    5  
  2 Vitalis, Phoebe            8 FSC-MA                 30.97      30.06    3  
  3 Cunningham, Ariel          8 FSC-MA                 31.47     x32.12  
  4 Silver, Annie              8 GL-MA                  33.33      32.69    1  
  5 Hromisin, Abigail          8 GL-MA                  32.43      32.84  
  6 Lee, Olivia                8 GL-MA                  32.92     x33.33  
  7 Bauer, Keely               8 GL-MA                     NT     x51.12  
 -- Lamb, Gracie               7 GL-MA                  39.34     X36.33  
 -- Abai, Sarah                7 FSC-MA                 37.53     X36.72  
 -- Flaugher, Kyla             8 FSC-MA                 41.82     X39.87  
 -- Moffat, Clara              7 GL-MA                  42.88     X39.95  
 -- Mulhearn, Violet           7 GL-MA                     NT     X43.66  
 -- McGhiey, Keira             7 FSC-MA                    NT     X44.28  
 -- Moffat, Charlotte          8 GL-MA                  47.86     X54.63  
 -- Payne, Lila                8 GL-MA                  40.04        XDQ  
 -- Madden, Maeve              7 FSC-MA                 38.18        XDQ  
 -- Holmes, Charlotte          8 GL-MA                  34.75        XDQ  
 -- Gallagher, Emery           6 FSC-MA                    NT        XDQ  
 
Event 15  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng-Morris, Ethan         9 FSC-MA                 24.00      24.20    5  
  2 Simonetti, James           9 GL-MA                  24.85      24.47    3  
  3 Allerton, Freddy          10 FSC-MA                 22.40      25.09    1  
  4 Cohen, Jonah               9 FSC-MA                 24.30     x25.14  
  5 Deck, Dylan                9 GL-MA                  33.23      35.88  
 -- Nagel, Lucian             10 FSC-MA                 35.40     X26.53  
 -- O'Neill, Nathan            9 FSC-MA                    NT     X30.47  
 -- Malachowski, Andrew       10 FSC-MA                 34.35     X30.72  
 -- Madden, Joe                9 FSC-MA                 29.00     X31.69  
 -- Davis, Nathan             10 FSC-MA                 28.06     X32.22  
 -- Simpson, Dennis           10 FSC-MA                 28.34        XDQ  
 -- Carr, Jamell              10 FSC-MA                 44.90        XDQ  
 
Event 16  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Grace                9 GL-MA                  19.36      20.59    5  
  2 Keitel, Nieve             10 FSC-MA                 20.85      21.03    3  
  3 DiFranco, Isabella        10 FSC-MA                    NT      22.09    1  
  4 Cunningham, Mia           10 FSC-MA                 22.23     x24.21  
  5 Silver, Arden              9 GL-MA                  25.22      24.35  
  6 Gregorio, Morgan          10 GL-MA                  24.35     x26.57  
  7 Schadel, Gwenevere         9 GL-MA                     NT     x30.12  
  8 Martin, Sophia            10 GL-MA                     NT     x33.15  
 -- Degnan, Kahlan             9 FSC-MA                 26.63     X25.03  
 -- Cowen, Sophie             10 FSC-MA                 25.95     X27.41  
 -- Kerr, Lyla                10 FSC-MA                 28.13     X28.09  
 -- Kerr, Charlotte            9 FSC-MA                 30.77     X28.35  
 -- Rosa, Kaitlyn             10 FSC-MA                 31.99     X29.28  
 -- Toombs, Emma               9 FSC-MA                 29.69     X29.68  
 -- Bonner, Giselle           10 GL-MA                  31.91     X30.75  
 -- Evans, Camille            10 FSC-MA                 30.70     X31.06  
 -- Whitten, Rolly            10 FSC-MA                 32.01     X31.27  
 -- McCann, Amanda            10 GL-MA                  28.34     X31.44  
 -- Mulhearn, Ellie           10 GL-MA                  31.91     X31.68  
 -- Simpson, Charlotte        10 FSC-MA                 32.23     X32.97  
 -- Guller, Elise              9 FSC-MA                    NT     X34.47  
 -- Barber-Johnston, Addison   9 FSC-MA                 37.92     X35.00  
 -- DePasquale, Ella           9 FSC-MA                 39.58     X35.51  
 -- Payne, Olivia             10 GL-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 -- Manglos, Naomi             9 GL-MA                1:05.31        XDQ  
 -- Abai, Emily                9 FSC-MA                    NT        XDQ  
 -- Lujan, Kaia               10 FSC-MA                    NT        XDQ  
 -- Hayes, Caitlin            10 GL-MA                  38.59        XDQ  
 
Event 17  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Radek              12 FSC-MA                 43.21      45.63    5  
  2 Fassbender, James         12 FSC-MA                 44.37      46.49    3  
  3 Gordon, AJ                11 GL-MA                  48.48      51.14    1  
  4 Kolman, Caiden            11 FSC-MA                 51.87     x51.60  
  5 Bae, Aidan                13 GL-MA                  55.42      54.88  
  6 Hober, Luke               11 GL-MA                  58.72   x1:00.47  
 -- Gendron, Johnny           12 FSC-MA                 57.81     X38.78  
 -- Toombs, William           11 FSC-MA               1:01.27   X1:00.28  
 -- Tallon, Aidan             12 FSC-MA                 59.33   X1:00.63  
 -- Malloy, Joseph            11 FSC-MA               1:03.37   X1:01.72  
 -- Farmer, Charlie           12 FSC-MA               1:01.29        XDQ  
 -- Saunders, Gram            12 FSC-MA                 57.82        XDQ  
 -- Reilly, August            11 FSC-MA                 53.56        XDQ  
 
Event 18  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Elsa           11 GL-MA                  42.21      43.56    5  
  2 Bell, Sofia               11 GL-MA                  44.02      46.37    3  
  3 Igou, Olivia              12 FSC-MA                 46.35      47.44    1  
  4 Deck, Josephine           11 GL-MA                  45.40     x48.84  
  5 Van Steenburgh, Sasha     12 FSC-MA                 52.18      51.88  
  6 Pischke, Greta            11 FSC-MA                    NT     x52.81  
 -- Kou, Katarina             11 GL-MA                  48.87     X52.07  
 -- Lee, Addison              12 GL-MA                  48.01     X53.58  
 -- Mcghiey, Bryn             11 FSC-MA                 53.72     X55.87  
 -- Hayes, Mira               11 GL-MA                     NT     X55.89  
 -- Rimer, Marguerite         12 GL-MA                  54.67     X57.10  
 -- Brison, Genevieve         11 GL-MA                     NT     X57.59  
 -- Mancuso, Alexis           11 FSC-MA               1:01.74   X1:02.75  
 -- Abai, Katie               11 FSC-MA               1:06.99   X1:08.53  
 -- McDade, Erin              11 GL-MA                1:10.44        XDQ  
 -- Degnan, Reese             11 FSC-MA                 59.77        XDQ  
 -- Cromar, Alyson            12 FSC-MA                    NT        XDQ  
 -- Mancuso, Rylee            11 FSC-MA               1:07.06        XDQ  
 
Event 19  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, James            13 FSC-MA                 38.26      38.44    5  
  2 Cross, William            13 FSC-MA                 39.06      41.07    3  
  3 Harmon-Ward, Eli          13 GL-MA                  43.29      46.82    1  
  4 Lang, Dathan              13 FSC-MA                 49.75     x52.36  
 -- Krysztoforski, Reilly     13 GL-MA                  54.49   X1:01.59  
 -- Krysztoforski, Sean       13 GL-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 -- Feeney, Bo                13 GL-MA                  46.30         DQ  
 
Event 20  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conti, Amanda             14 FSC-MA                 38.10      39.68    5  
  2 Pischke, Amy              14 FSC-MA                 41.38      43.38    3  
  3 Chapman, Laura            13 GL-MA                  44.16      48.40    1  
  4 McFadden, Elizabeth       13 FSC-MA                 47.41     x49.94  
  5 Gregorio, Carly           13 GL-MA                  47.27      50.72  
  6 Tipton, Kate              13 GL-MA                  49.88     x52.00  
 -- Fillmore, Ryan            12 GL-MA                  50.75     X52.16  
 -- Evans, Sophie             13 FSC-MA                 51.28     X53.22  
 -- Cromar, Cassandra         13 FSC-MA                 53.02     X55.47  
 -- Gilliard, Nadia           13 FSC-MA               1:03.34   X1:04.31  
 
Event 21  Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Matthew            15 FSC-MA                 35.26      36.38    5  
  2 Guller, Joe               15 FSC-MA                    NT      37.14    3  
  3 Guller, Jake              17 FSC-MA                    NT     x42.47  
 
Event 22  Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Audrey           15 GL-MA                  40.96      43.90    5  
  2 Doerzbacher, Kelly        16 FSC-MA                    NT      48.81    3  
  3 Mirabella, Erin Shea      17 FSC-MA                    NT      50.00    1  
  4 Peck, Sophie              15 GL-MA                  49.40      50.01  
  5 Weaver, Caroline          18 FSC-MA                    NT     x59.50  
 
Event 23  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silver, Jack               8 GL-MA                  32.08      26.71    5  
  2 Fassbender, Will           8 FSC-MA                 27.02      30.50    3  
  3 Thien Lieu, Christian      8 FSC-MA                    NT      32.25    1  
 -- Lamb, George               7 GL-MA                  40.20         DQ  
 -- McDade, Robby              7 GL-MA                  42.36         DQ  
 -- Cowen, Sam                 8 FSC-MA                 27.85         DQ  
 -- Brison, Benjamin           8 GL-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 
Event 24  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiFranco, Ameila           8 FSC-MA                 22.57      23.41    5  
  2 Holmes, Charlotte          8 GL-MA                  28.47      31.15    3  
  3 Lee, Olivia                8 GL-MA                  31.07      31.32    1  
 -- Lamb, Gracie               7 GL-MA                     NT     X49.71  
 -- Mulhearn, Violet           7 GL-MA                  57.40     X58.37  
 -- McLaughlin, Joon           7 GL-MA                  40.88        XDQ  
 -- Campe, Colleen             8 FSC-MA                 28.75         DQ  
 -- Silver, Annie              8 GL-MA                  27.82         DQ  
 -- Cunningham, Ariel          8 FSC-MA                 31.05         DQ  
 -- Bonner, Luisa              7 GL-MA                  32.22        XDQ  
 -- Benak, Siena               7 GL-MA                  36.94        XDQ  
 
Event 25  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng-Morris, Ethan         9 FSC-MA                 21.69      22.18    5  
  2 Allerton, Freddy          10 FSC-MA                 22.93      22.37    3  
  3 Cohen, Jonah               9 FSC-MA                 24.84     x24.19  
  4 Benak, Dominic             9 GL-MA                  28.52      29.09    1  
 -- Mesinas, John              9 GL-MA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Simonetti, James           9 GL-MA                  22.44         DQ  
 
Event 26  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keitel, Arden             10 FSC-MA                 17.03      18.32    5  
  2 Bell, Grace                9 GL-MA                  18.15      19.40    3  
  3 DiFranco, Isabella        10 FSC-MA                 19.94      20.88    1  
  4 Bonner, Giselle           10 GL-MA                  24.21      25.75  
  5 Cowen, Sophie             10 FSC-MA                    NT     x29.69  
 -- Whitten, Rolly            10 FSC-MA                    NT     X28.61  
 -- Fillmore, Makenzie        10 GL-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 -- Manglos, Naomi             9 GL-MA                     NT        XDQ  
 -- McCann, Amanda            10 GL-MA                  42.07         DQ  
 
Event 27  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Radek              12 FSC-MA                 41.19      42.78    5  
  2 Gendron, Johnny           12 FSC-MA                 54.21      52.53    3  
  3 Hober, Luke               11 GL-MA                  48.60      54.26    1  
  4 Bae, Aidan                13 GL-MA                     NT      57.63  
  5 Malloy, Joseph            11 FSC-MA                 58.34     x59.06  
 -- Poole, Ian                11 GL-MA                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 28  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Elsa           11 GL-MA                  35.00      36.36    5  
  2 Baisch, Mackenzie         12 FSC-MA                 40.04      39.37    3  
  3 King, Ella                11 GL-MA                  38.53      41.70    1  
  4 Hayes, Mira               11 GL-MA                  41.10     x44.45  
  5 Schreffer, Miranda        12 FSC-MA                 40.76      45.19  
  6 Pischke, Greta            11 FSC-MA                 41.36     x46.22  
 -- Van Steenburgh, Sasha     12 FSC-MA                 41.48     X41.94  
 -- Bonner, Carmen            12 GL-MA                  42.10     X42.61  
 -- Bell, Sofia               11 GL-MA                  41.25     X42.75  
 -- Igou, Olivia              12 FSC-MA                 44.16     X48.78  
 -- Rimer, Marguerite         12 GL-MA                  49.23     X51.53  
 -- Brison, Genevieve         11 GL-MA                     NT     X58.87  
 
Event 29  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, James            13 FSC-MA                 30.81      31.84    5  
  2 Cross, William            13 FSC-MA                 31.36      31.95    3  
  3 Horn, William             14 FSC-MA                 32.76     x33.81  
  4 Feeney, Bo                13 GL-MA                  39.47      40.26    1  
 
Event 30  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conti, Amanda             14 FSC-MA                 32.07      33.03    5  
  2 Pischke, Amy              14 FSC-MA                 35.45      36.88    3  
  3 Toledo, Ruby              13 GL-MA                  41.99      46.69    1  
  4 Fillmore, Ryan            12 GL-MA                  43.08      48.00  
  5 Chapman, Laura            13 GL-MA                  42.87     x49.27  
 -- Fillmore, Keeley          15 GL-MA                  44.19     X47.00  
 
Event 31  Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Meter, Ben            19 FSC-MA                 29.06      28.31    5  
  2 Gendron, Ben              16 FSC-MA                 30.05      30.22    3  
  3 Guller, Joe               15 FSC-MA                    NT     x33.55  
 
Event 32  Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Molly            15 GL-MA                  34.23      37.94    5  
  2 Mirabella, Erin Shea      17 FSC-MA                    NT      51.81    3  
 
Event 33  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mull, Jacob                6 FSC-MA                 27.78      29.94    5  
 
Event 34  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng-Morris, Julia         6 FSC-MA                 26.33      30.19    5  
  2 Flanagen, Corra            5 GL-MA                  42.39      42.76    3  
  3 Gallagher, Emery           6 FSC-MA                 36.79      45.80    1  
 -- Cregar, Eloise             6 FSC-MA                    NT     X35.13  
 -- Peng-Morris, Ava           6 FSC-MA                 40.40     X42.06  
 
Event 35  Boys 7-8 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silver, Jack               8 GL-MA                  23.91      20.14    5  
  2 Cregar, Colin              8 FSC-MA                 20.52      20.75    3  
  3 Thien Lieu, Christian      8 FSC-MA                 21.78      21.47    1  
  4 Mittleman, Levi            8 FSC-MA                 35.59     x30.10  
  5 Gallagher, Everett         7 FSC-MA                 33.65     x31.13  
  6 Brison, Benjamin           8 GL-MA                  38.81      38.91  
  7 McDade, Robby              7 GL-MA                  33.95     x46.69  
 
Event 36  Girls 7-8 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiFranco, Ameila           8 FSC-MA                 20.91      21.09    5  
  2 Malloy, Maeve              8 FSC-MA                 24.24      22.53    3  
  3 Silver, Annie              8 GL-MA                  22.37      22.64    1  
  4 Hromisin, Abigail          8 GL-MA                  24.86      24.81  
  5 Holmes, Charlotte          8 GL-MA                  23.96     x25.22  
  6 Vitalis, Phoebe            8 FSC-MA                 25.26     x25.96  
 -- Poole, Andrea              8 GL-MA                     NT     X25.05  
 -- Lee, Olivia                8 GL-MA                  28.65     X25.19  
 -- Campe, Colleen             8 FSC-MA                 25.47     X25.47  
 -- Mesinas, Shantal           8 GL-MA                  29.10     X29.22  
 -- Madden, Maeve              7 FSC-MA                 30.40     X29.31  
 -- Flanagen, Caitlin          7 GL-MA                  28.13     X29.76  
 -- Bittner, Addy              7 FSC-MA                 32.38     X30.51  
 -- Bonner, Luisa              7 GL-MA                  31.08     X30.72  
 -- Benak, Siena               7 GL-MA                  32.53     X30.83  
 -- O'Neill, Bryn              8 FSC-MA                    NT     X31.21  
 -- Flaugher, Kyla             8 FSC-MA                 31.25     X31.44  
 -- Lamb, Gracie               7 GL-MA                  30.65     X33.25  
 -- Rubin, Julianne            7 FSC-MA                    NT     X33.65  
 -- McGhiey, Keira             7 FSC-MA                 29.51     X34.00  
 -- Malachowski, Annie         8 FSC-MA                    NT     X34.63  
 -- Payne, Lila                8 GL-MA                  36.29     X34.71  
 -- Bauer, Keely               8 GL-MA                  36.66     X34.85  
 -- McLaughlin, Joon           7 GL-MA                  34.90     X35.60  
 -- Abai, Sarah                7 FSC-MA                 26.93     X36.22  
 -- Moffat, Charlotte          8 GL-MA                  40.07     X40.44  
 -- Moffat, Clara              7 GL-MA                  37.66     X42.07  
 -- Manglos, Sophia            7 GL-MA                  45.48     X48.27  
 
Event 37  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng-Morris, Ethan         9 FSC-MA                 19.09      19.19    5  
  2 Simonetti, James           9 GL-MA                  19.91      19.32    3  
  3 Cohen, Jonah               9 FSC-MA                 20.35      19.76    1  
  4 Benak, Dominic             9 GL-MA                  22.07      22.60  
  5 Deck, Dylan                9 GL-MA                  25.59     x25.44  
 -- Allerton, Freddy          10 FSC-MA                 21.26     X21.68  
 -- O'Neill, Nathan            9 FSC-MA                 23.50     X21.95  
 -- Davis, Nathan             10 FSC-MA                 22.01     X22.25  
 -- Simpson, Dennis           10 FSC-MA                 22.20     X22.39  
 -- Malachowski, Andrew       10 FSC-MA                 25.60     X22.95  
 -- Nagel, Lucian             10 FSC-MA                 25.92     X23.09  
 -- Madden, Joe                9 FSC-MA                 22.83     X23.88  
 -- Carr, Jamell              10 FSC-MA                 25.90     X28.50  
 -- Mesinas, John              9 GL-MA                  31.05     X29.69  
 -- Igou, Elliott              9 FSC-MA                 33.72     X34.83  
 
Event 38  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keitel, Arden             10 FSC-MA                 14.57      15.31    5  
  2 Keitel, Nieve             10 FSC-MA                 15.55      15.63    3  
  3 Bell, Grace                9 GL-MA                  17.20      17.38    1  
  4 Silver, Arden              9 GL-MA                  18.12      18.53  
  5 DiFranco, Isabella        10 FSC-MA                 17.43     x18.62  
  6 Bonner, Giselle           10 GL-MA                  19.87     x19.66  
  7 Schadel, Gwenevere         9 GL-MA                     NT     x23.68  
  8 Martin, Sophia            10 GL-MA                     NT     x24.33  
 -- Cunningham, Mia           10 FSC-MA                 19.95     X20.34  
 -- Gregorio, Morgan          10 GL-MA                  20.54     X21.00  
 -- Whitten, Rolly            10 FSC-MA                    NT     X21.38  
 -- Lujan, Kaia               10 FSC-MA                 25.13     X22.35  
 -- Fillmore, Makenzie        10 GL-MA                  23.24     X22.42  
 -- Kerr, Lyla                10 FSC-MA                 22.69     X22.62  
 -- Degnan, Kahlan             9 FSC-MA                 24.15     X22.65  
 -- Evans, Camille            10 FSC-MA                 22.28     X22.84  
 -- Rosa, Kaitlyn             10 FSC-MA                 24.49     X23.13  
 -- Guller, Elise              9 FSC-MA                 23.53     X23.22  
 -- DePasquale, Ella           9 FSC-MA                 27.13     X24.21  
 -- McCann, Amanda            10 GL-MA                  24.45     X24.50  
 -- Kerr, Charlotte            9 FSC-MA                 25.56     X24.53  
 -- Simpson, Charlotte        10 FSC-MA                 25.11     X24.63  
 -- Toombs, Emma               9 FSC-MA                 26.82     X26.75  
 -- Stewart, Megan             9 GL-MA                  24.94     X27.65  
 -- Hayes, Caitlin            10 GL-MA                  25.84     X27.94  
 -- Abai, Emily                9 FSC-MA                 26.15     X28.22  
 -- Payne, Olivia             10 GL-MA                  27.85     X28.75  
 -- Mulhearn, Ellie           10 GL-MA                  30.10     X30.75  
 -- Manglos, Naomi             9 GL-MA                  35.00     X36.16  
 
Event 39  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fassbender, James         12 FSC-MA                 34.54      36.22    5  
  2 Cohen, Radek              12 FSC-MA                 35.66      36.97    3  
  3 Bae, Aidan                13 GL-MA                  37.32      39.58    1  
  4 Kolman, Caiden            11 FSC-MA                 39.78     x41.66  
  5 Gordon, AJ                11 GL-MA                  38.57      41.88  
  6 Poole, Ian                11 GL-MA                     NT     x50.93  
 -- Saunders, Gram            12 FSC-MA                 40.25     X41.25  
 -- Reilly, August            11 FSC-MA                    NT     X43.75  
 -- Malloy, Joseph            11 FSC-MA                 45.35     X45.69  
 -- Toombs, William           11 FSC-MA                 52.48     X53.07  
 -- Tallon, Aidan             12 FSC-MA                 50.02     X53.39  
 
Event 40  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Ella                11 GL-MA                  34.13      35.31    5  
  2 Baisch, Mackenzie         12 FSC-MA                 36.14      36.07    3  
  3 Pischke, Greta            11 FSC-MA                 36.11      36.28    1  
  4 Simonetti, Elsa           11 GL-MA                  35.31      36.51  
  5 Deck, Josephine           11 GL-MA                  36.17     x37.31  
  6 Schreffer, Miranda        12 FSC-MA                 36.73     x38.41  
 -- Cromar, Alyson            12 FSC-MA                 37.03     X37.03  
 -- Bonner, Carmen            12 GL-MA                  37.11     X37.09  
 -- Hayes, Mira               11 GL-MA                  37.43     X38.84  
 -- Igou, Olivia              12 FSC-MA                 37.68     X39.65  
 -- Van Steenburgh, Sasha     12 FSC-MA                 37.84     X40.07  
 -- Mcghiey, Bryn             11 FSC-MA                 39.70     X40.41  
 -- Kou, Katarina             11 GL-MA                  42.26     X43.97  
 -- Mancuso, Rylee            11 FSC-MA                 47.24     X46.75  
 -- Lee, Addison              12 GL-MA                  42.52     X46.77  
 -- Degnan, Reese             11 FSC-MA                 47.50     X47.25  
 -- Mancuso, Alexis           11 FSC-MA                 49.71     X48.75  
 -- Abai, Katie               11 FSC-MA                 45.15     X49.00  
 -- McDade, Erin              11 GL-MA                  52.17     X57.84  
 
Event 41  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, James            13 FSC-MA                 28.68      29.96    5  
  2 Horn, William             14 FSC-MA                 30.25      30.93    3  
  3 Krysztoforski, Reilly     13 GL-MA                  33.88      34.31    1  
  4 Feeney, Bo                13 GL-MA                  32.82      34.57  
  5 Lang, Dathan              13 FSC-MA                 42.98     x44.26  
 -- Harmon-Ward, Eli          13 GL-MA                  37.74     X37.83  
 -- Krysztoforski, Sean       13 GL-MA                  39.28     X40.44  
 
Event 42  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conti, Amanda             14 FSC-MA                 29.00      29.97    5  
  2 Pischke, Amy              14 FSC-MA                 31.64      32.35    3  
  3 Fillmore, Keeley          15 GL-MA                  36.08      36.25    1  
  4 Toledo, Ruby              13 GL-MA                  35.91      36.57  
  5 McFadden, Elizabeth       13 FSC-MA                 36.56     x38.59  
  6 Chapman, Laura            13 GL-MA                  36.87     x39.38  
 -- Gilliard, Nadia           13 FSC-MA                 38.03     X37.75  
 -- Hutchinson, Arianna       13 FSC-MA                 39.27     X38.87  
 -- Cromar, Cassandra         13 FSC-MA                 38.61     X38.94  
 -- Gregorio, Carly           13 GL-MA                  38.52     X40.31  
 -- Fillmore, Ryan            12 GL-MA                  39.65     X41.18  
 -- Tipton, Kate              13 GL-MA                  40.06     X43.34  
 -- Evans, Sophie             13 FSC-MA                 43.90     X45.32  
 
Event 43  Boys 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeRobles, Nickolai        21 FSC-MA                    NT      57.84    5  
  2 Van Meter, Ben            19 FSC-MA                    NT      57.87    3  
  3 Guller, Jake              17 FSC-MA                    NT   x1:09.59  
 -- Guller, Joe               15 FSC-MA                    NT   X1:10.76  
 
Event 44  Girls 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Molly            15 GL-MA                1:11.60    1:19.56    5  
  2 Chapman, Audrey           15 GL-MA                1:22.07    1:25.00    3  
  3 Peck, Sophie              15 GL-MA                1:24.05   x1:29.19  
 
Event 45  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                       1:37.97    1:33.38    7  
     1) Cowen, Sam 8                    2) Thien Lieu, Christian 8        
     3) Fassbender, Will 8              4) Cregar, Colin 8                
  2 Glenside Dolphins-MA  'A'                         1:38.02    2:20.07  
     1) Lamb, George 7                  2) Brison, Benjamin 8             
     3) McDade, Robby 7                 4) Silver, Jack 8                 
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'B'                            NT   X2:19.56  
     1) Mull, Jacob 6                   2) Mittleman, Levi 8              
     3) Gallagher, Everett 7            4) Evans, Julius 7                
 
Event 46  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                       1:58.72    1:36.66    7  
     1) Malloy, Maeve 8                 2) Vitalis, Phoebe 8              
     3) Campe, Colleen 8                4) DiFranco, Ameila 8             
  2 Glenside Dolphins-MA  'A'                         1:39.32    1:44.40  
     1) Holmes, Charlotte 8             2) Flanagen, Caitlin 7            
     3) Hromisin, Abigail 8             4) Silver, Annie 8                
  3 Glenside Dolphins-MA  'B'                         1:59.48   x2:05.84  
     1) Mesinas, Shantal 8              2) Bonner, Luisa 7                
     3) Lamb, Gracie 7                  4) Lee, Olivia 8                  
  4 Glenside Dolphins-MA  'C'                         2:19.21   x2:09.50  
     1) McLaughlin, Joon 7              2) Payne, Lila 8                  
     3) Poole, Andrea 8                 4) Benak, Siena 7                 
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'B'                            NT   X2:08.35  
     1) Peng-Morris, Julia 6            2) McGhiey, Keira 7               
     3) Abai, Sarah 7                   4) Cunningham, Ariel 8            
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'C'                            NT   X2:33.72  
     1) Gallagher, Emery 6              2) Peng-Morris, Ava 6             
     3) Flaugher, Kyla 8                4) Madden, Maeve 7                
 
Event 47  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                       1:23.06    1:22.37    7  
     1) Cohen, Jonah 9                  2) Allerton, Freddy 10            
     3) Davis, Nathan 10                4) Peng-Morris, Ethan 9           
  2 Glenside Dolphins-MA  'A'                         1:23.32    1:37.29  
     1) Benak, Dominic 9                2) Mesinas, John 9                
     3) Deck, Dylan 9                   4) Simonetti, James 9             
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'B'                            NT   X1:48.97  
     1) Simpson, Dennis 10              2) O'Neill, Nathan 9              
     3) Madden, Joe 9                   4) Mittleman, Levi 8              
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'C'                            NT   X1:53.51  
     1) Carr, Jamell 10                 2) Igou, Elliott 9                
     3) Nagel, Lucian 10                4) Malachowski, Andrew 10         
 
Event 48  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                       1:27.06    1:13.44    7  
     1) Keitel, Nieve 10                2) Cowen, Sophie 10               
     3) DiFranco, Isabella 10           4) Keitel, Arden 10               
  2 Glenside Dolphins-MA  'A'                         1:12.94    1:17.60  
     1) Silver, Arden 9                 2) Gregorio, Morgan 10            
     3) Bonner, Giselle 10              4) Bell, Grace 9                  
  3 Glenside Dolphins-MA  'B'                              NT   x1:40.21  
     1) McCann, Amanda 10               2) Hayes, Caitlin 10              
     3) Martin, Sophia 10               4) Fillmore, Makenzie 10          
  4 Glenside Dolphins-MA  'C'                              NT   x1:58.90  
     1) Schadel, Gwenevere 9            2) Manglos, Naomi 9               
     3) Mulhearn, Ellie 10              4) Payne, Olivia 10               
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'B'                            NT   X1:30.16  
     1) Kerr, Lyla 10                   2) Degnan, Kahlan 9               
     3) Guller, Elise 9                 4) Cunningham, Mia 10             
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'C'                            NT   X1:44.70  
     1) Simpson, Charlotte 10           2) Toombs, Emma 9                 
     3) DePasquale, Ella 9              4) Abai, Emily 9                  
 
Event 49  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                       2:33.28    2:46.55    7  
     1) Kolman, Caiden 11               2) Farmer, Charlie 12             
     3) Saunders, Gram 12               4) Cohen, Radek 12                
  2 Glenside Dolphins-MA  'A'                         2:40.26    2:48.77  
     1) Gordon, AJ 11                   2) Hober, Luke 11                 
     3) Poole, Ian 11                   4) Bae, Aidan 13                  
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'B'                            NT   X3:12.34  
     1) Gendron, Johnny 12              2) Toombs, William 11             
     3) Reilly, August 11               4) Malloy, Joseph 11              
 
Event 50  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenside Dolphins-MA  'A'                         2:22.20    2:23.99    7  
     1) Simonetti, Elsa 11              2) Bell, Sofia 11                 
     3) Deck, Josephine 11              4) King, Ella 11                  
  2 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                       2:35.19    2:26.59  
     1) Cromar, Alyson 12               2) Igou, Olivia 12                
     3) Van Steenburgh, Sasha 12        4) Pischke, Greta 11              
  3 Glenside Dolphins-MA  'B'                         2:31.09   x2:40.71  
     1) Lee, Addison 12                 2) Rimer, Marguerite 12           
     3) Hayes, Mira 11                  4) Bonner, Carmen 12              
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'B'                            NT   X3:13.87  
     1) Abai, Katie 11                  2) Mancuso, Rylee 11              
     3) Degnan, Reese 11                4) Mcghiey, Bryn 11               
 
Event 51  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                       2:09.75    2:03.32    7  
     1) Fassbender, James 12            2) Horn, William 14               
     3) McGowan, James 13               4) Cross, William 13              
  2 Glenside Dolphins-MA  'A'                         2:08.58    2:24.72  
     1) Krysztoforski, Reilly 13        2) Krysztoforski, Sean 13         
     3) Harmon-Ward, Eli 13             4) Feeney, Bo 13                  
 
Event 52  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                       2:15.13    2:14.40    7  
     1) Pischke, Amy 14                 2) Schreffer, Miranda 12          
     3) Baisch, Mackenzie 12            4) Conti, Amanda 14               
  2 Glenside Dolphins-MA  'A'                         2:17.72    2:27.94  
     1) Fillmore, Keeley 15             2) Gregorio, Carly 13             
     3) Chapman, Laura 13               4) Toledo, Ruby 13                
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'B'                            NT   X2:36.09  
     1) Gilliard, Nadia 13              2) Hutchinson, Arianna 13         
     3) Cromar, Cassandra 13            4) McFadden, Elizabeth 13         
 
Event 53  Boys 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                       1:46.37    2:27.90    7  
     1) Gendron, Ben 16                 2)                                
     3) Guller, Jake 17                 4) Van Meter, Ben 19              
 
Event 54  Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                            NT    2:51.84    7  
     1) Doerzbacher, Kelly 16           2) Mirabella, Erin Shea 17        
     3) Rosenwinkel, Claire 18          4) Weaver, Caroline 18            
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 54                    
 
  1. Flourtown Swim Team                 334   2. Glenside Dolphins                   118