Licensed to Liberty Swim League B   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/4/2019 11:21 AM
                       FSC vs. Conklin 7-3-19 - 7/3/2019                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mull, Jacob                6 FSC-MA                 37.19      34.13    5  
  2 Riley, Graham              5 Conklin-MA             44.46      43.38    3  
  3 Hoch, Dominic              5 Conklin-MA             58.10      56.71    1  
 
Event 2  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Skylar             6 Conklin-MA             29.16      30.00    5  
  2 Peng-Morris, Julia         6 FSC-MA                 41.61      33.66    3  
  3 Peng-Morris, Ava           6 FSC-MA                    NT      39.57    1  
  4 Gallagher, Emery           6 FSC-MA                 46.08     x46.41  
 
Event 3  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thien Lieu, Christian      8 FSC-MA                 25.93      23.94    5  
  2 Riley, Gavin               7 Conklin-MA             26.94      26.72    3  
  3 Gallagher, Everett         7 FSC-MA                 28.95      28.06    1  
  4 Cowen, Sam                 8 FSC-MA                 29.48     x31.78  
  5 Broberg, Thomas            7 Conklin-MA             44.13      40.84  
  6 Sumitra, Devin             7 Conklin-MA                NT     x45.88  
 -- Turtureja, Stevan          8 FSC-MA                    NT     X27.75  
 -- Mittleman, Levi            8 FSC-MA                    NT     X32.40  
 -- Chanoine, Marcel           7 Conklin-MA                NT     X35.19  
 -- Hurst, Michael             8 Conklin-MA                NT        XDQ  
 
Event 4  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiFranco, Ameila           8 FSC-MA                    NT      22.31    5  
  2 Gray, Ellen                8 FSC-MA                    NT      25.75    3  
  3 McGhiey, Keira             7 FSC-MA                 30.55     x27.09  
  4 Scheuerman, Aaliyah        8 Conklin-MA                NT      27.31    1  
  5 Abai, Sarah                7 FSC-MA                 26.24     x29.78  
  6 Cunningham, Ariel          8 FSC-MA                    NT     x30.10  
  7 Cameron, Lily              7 FSC-MA                    NT     x30.25  
  8 Craigo, Eva                8 Conklin-MA                NT      32.50  
  9 Hoch, Gianna               7 Conklin-MA             31.25     x33.81  
 -- Vitalis, Phoebe            8 FSC-MA                 33.86         DQ  
 -- Madden, Maeve              7 FSC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Flaugher, Kyla             8 FSC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 5  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron, William          10 FSC-MA                 19.50      20.27    5  
  2 Scheuerman, Hunter        10 Conklin-MA             22.47      21.53    3  
  3 Hoch, Michael             10 Conklin-MA             22.34      22.57    1  
  4 Simpson, Dennis           10 FSC-MA                 27.36      24.53  
  5 Madden, Joe                9 FSC-MA                 23.23     x25.19  
 -- Nagel, Lucian             10 FSC-MA                    NT     X23.44  
 -- Davis, Nathan             10 FSC-MA                    NT     X23.63  
 -- Ngo, Lucas                10 Conklin-MA                NT     X29.00  
 -- Malachowski, Andrew       10 FSC-MA                    NT     X29.40  
 -- Madden, David             10 Conklin-MA             30.17     X30.07  
 -- Ward, Joseph               9 FSC-MA                    NT     X30.22  
 -- Scott, Jackson             9 Conklin-MA                NT     X32.28  
 -- Hurst, Patrick             9 Conklin-MA             35.63     X33.25  
 -- Igou, Elliott              9 FSC-MA                    NT     X35.50  
 -- Carr, Jamell              10 FSC-MA                 31.69     X38.29  
 -- Murphy, Finn              10 Conklin-MA                NT        XDQ  
 
Event 6  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keitel, Nieve             10 FSC-MA                    NT      17.09    5  
  2 DiFranco, Isabella        10 FSC-MA                 18.19      19.12    3  
  3 Keitel, Arden             10 FSC-MA                    NT     x19.28  
  4 Miller, Lexi               9 Conklin-MA             24.87      26.19    1  
  5 Edgar, Abigail             9 Conklin-MA             31.94      34.19  
  6 Bentz, Samantha           10 Conklin-MA             36.90     x38.28  
 -- Gallagher, Sadie          10 Conklin-MA                NT     X23.23  
 -- Degnan, Kahlan             9 FSC-MA                 23.37     X24.06  
 -- Cowen, Sophie             10 FSC-MA                 25.23     X25.66  
 -- Simpson, Charlotte        10 FSC-MA                 27.90     X25.94  
 -- Rosa, Kaitlyn             10 FSC-MA                 23.78     X26.25  
 -- Abai, Emily                9 FSC-MA                 26.55     X27.33  
 -- Ha, Luane                  9 Conklin-MA                NT     X28.25  
 -- Barber-Johnston, Addison   9 FSC-MA                    NT     X30.59  
 -- Sumitra, Kayla             9 Conklin-MA                NT     X30.59  
 -- Jean, Genevieve            9 Conklin-MA                NT        XDQ  
 
Event 7  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fassbender, James         12 FSC-MA                 38.80      37.62    5  
  2 Kolman, Caiden            11 FSC-MA                    NT      42.57    3  
  3 Saunders, Gram            12 FSC-MA                 45.69     x43.84  
  4 McMahon, Conor            12 Conklin-MA             41.01      44.97    1  
  5 Edgar, William            11 Conklin-MA           1:01.17      55.81  
  6 Follmer, Michael          12 Conklin-MA             57.58     x58.88  
 -- Reilly, August            11 FSC-MA                    NT     X48.37  
 -- Chanoine, Xavier          12 Conklin-MA                NT     X50.22  
 -- Padmanabhan, Ravi         11 FSC-MA                 53.66     X53.88  
 -- Toombs, William           11 FSC-MA                    NT     X59.78  
 -- Tallon, Aidan             12 FSC-MA                    NT   X1:00.09  
 -- Sumitra, Kieran           11 Conklin-MA                NT   X1:02.39  
 
Event 8  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pischke, Greta            11 FSC-MA                 37.89      37.28    5  
  2 Schreffer, Miranda        12 FSC-MA                    NT      39.38    3  
  3 Frank, Madison            12 Conklin-MA             40.69      40.79    1  
  4 Six, Carlehe              11 Conklin-MA             57.47      50.18  
  5 Miller, Robin             12 Conklin-MA             50.56     x51.00  
  6 Degnan, Reese             11 FSC-MA                 52.34     x52.84  
 -- Cromar, Alyson            12 FSC-MA                    NT     X41.38  
 -- Gardner, Brianna          11 Conklin-MA                NT     X47.70  
 -- Portnoy, Sophia           11 Conklin-MA                NT     X51.94  
 -- Abai, Katie               11 FSC-MA                    NT     X53.25  
 -- Mancuso, Rylee            11 FSC-MA                 52.40     X53.81  
 -- Mancuso, Alexis           11 FSC-MA                 54.13     X54.81  
 -- Murphy, Olivia            11 Conklin-MA                NT     X55.66  
 -- Madden, Dahlia            12 Conklin-MA             58.43     X58.03  
 -- MacDougal, Cate           11 Conklin-MA                NT     X59.90  
 
Event 9  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, William            13 FSC-MA                 29.08      30.03    5  
  2 Horn, William             14 FSC-MA                 34.09      33.25    3  
  3 Gallagher, Damian         14 Conklin-MA             37.16      35.40    1  
  4 Nguyen, Joshua            14 Conklin-MA             35.12      35.57  
  5 Lang, Dathan              13 FSC-MA                 46.49     x47.84  
 
Event 10  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pischke, Amy              14 FSC-MA                    NT      34.12    5  
  2 Miller, Dylan             13 Conklin-MA             39.41      40.03    3  
  3 Hutchinson, Arianna       13 FSC-MA                    NT      41.00    1  
  4 Martino, Lillian          13 FSC-MA                 41.67     x41.85  
  5 Montijo, Cecelia          13 Conklin-MA             41.04      42.03  
  6 McFadden, Elizabeth       13 FSC-MA                 43.11     x42.78  
  7 Gilliard, Nadia           13 FSC-MA                 42.48     x43.78  
  8 Cromar, Cassandra         13 FSC-MA                    NT     x44.03  
  9 Hurst, Moira              13 Conklin-MA             44.53     x47.41  
 10 Evans, Sophie             13 FSC-MA                 53.43     x55.84  
 -- Emtage, Hannah            14 Conklin-MA                NT     X44.76  
 -- Leary, Sadie              14 Conklin-MA                NT     X50.14  
 -- Soboloff, Alexandra       14 Conklin-MA             50.93     X50.54  
 
Event 11  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grothusen, Bennett        15 FSC-MA                 28.82      28.82    5  
  2 Gendron, Ben              16 FSC-MA                    NT      31.22    3  
  3 Soboloff, Benjamin        16 Conklin-MA             33.25      32.47    1  
 
Event 13  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thien Lieu, Christian      8 FSC-MA                 26.66      24.26    5  
  2 Leary, Oliver              7 Conklin-MA             29.05      26.56    3  
  3 McClenny, Jonathan         8 Conklin-MA             26.65      27.31    1  
  4 Fassbender, Will           8 FSC-MA                 27.17      27.43  
  5 Kuhn, Gavin                6 Conklin-MA             33.39     x32.12  
  6 Gallagher, Everett         7 FSC-MA                    NT     x34.83  
  7 Mittleman, Levi            8 FSC-MA                 36.06     x37.16  
 -- Keke, Nate                 7 Conklin-MA                NT     X44.09  
 
Event 14  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitalis, Phoebe            8 FSC-MA                 28.83      27.90    5  
  2 Campe, Colleen             8 FSC-MA                    NT      34.53    3  
  3 Cameron, Lily              7 FSC-MA                 44.23     x37.01  
  4 Flaugher, Kyla             8 FSC-MA                    NT     x37.68  
  5 Hoch, Gianna               7 Conklin-MA             39.25      44.41    1  
 -- Keke, Alexis               8 Conklin-MA                NT     X32.09  
 -- Jean, Mariah               8 Conklin-MA             48.24     X44.63  
 -- Miller, Skylar             6 Conklin-MA                NT         DQ  
 -- Abai, Sarah                7 FSC-MA                 36.32         DQ  
 
Event 15  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allerton, Freddy          10 FSC-MA                    NT      20.18    5  
  2 Chen, Roger                9 Conklin-MA             22.00      21.40    3  
  3 Peng-Morris, Ethan         9 FSC-MA                    NT      21.62    1  
  4 Cohen, Jonah               9 FSC-MA                 22.68     x22.45  
  5 Nagel, Lucian             10 FSC-MA                    NT     x31.89  
 -- Davis, Nathan             10 FSC-MA                 29.36     X25.28  
 -- Simpson, Dennis           10 FSC-MA                 30.23     X25.53  
 -- Madden, Joe                9 FSC-MA                 26.92     X26.44  
 -- Malachowski, Andrew       10 FSC-MA                 30.95     X31.66  
 -- Ngo, Lucas                10 Conklin-MA             40.78     X33.75  
 -- Henderson, James          10 Conklin-MA                NT         DQ  
 
Event 16  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Mia           10 FSC-MA                 21.09      20.03    5  
  2 Gallagher, Sadie          10 Conklin-MA             24.03      23.63    3  
  3 Cowen, Sophie             10 FSC-MA                 24.04      24.38    1  
  4 Degnan, Kahlan             9 FSC-MA                 23.99     x24.65  
 -- Keitel, Nieve             10 FSC-MA                    NT     X19.02  
 -- Toombs, Emma               9 FSC-MA                    NT     X27.09  
 -- Evans, Camille            10 FSC-MA                 28.54     X27.66  
 -- Rosa, Kaitlyn             10 FSC-MA                 30.91     X28.82  
 -- Simpson, Charlotte        10 FSC-MA                 30.43     X29.04  
 -- Edgar, Abigail             9 Conklin-MA             35.25     X38.15  
 -- Jean, Alana               10 Conklin-MA             42.85     X39.88  
 -- Conwell, Caralyn          10 Conklin-MA             46.09     X46.32  
 -- Bentz, Samantha           10 Conklin-MA             34.50         DQ  
 
Event 17  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Radek              12 FSC-MA                 39.76      38.93    5  
  2 Fassbender, James         12 FSC-MA                    NT      39.97    3  
  3 McMahon, Conor            12 Conklin-MA             42.63      44.25    1  
  4 Kolman, Caiden            11 FSC-MA                 46.73     x47.06  
  5 Padmanabhan, Ravi         11 FSC-MA                 55.14     x54.22  
  6 Gardner, Leland           12 Conklin-MA             52.85      56.57  
 -- Reilly, August            11 FSC-MA                    NT     X48.25  
 -- Chanoine, Xavier          12 Conklin-MA                NT     X51.10  
 -- Saunders, Gram            12 FSC-MA                 59.62     X52.09  
 -- Tallon, Aidan             12 FSC-MA                 55.15     X54.44  
 -- Toombs, William           11 FSC-MA                    NT     X56.34  
 -- Follmer, Michael          12 Conklin-MA                NT         DQ  
 
Event 18  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Steenburgh, Sasha     12 FSC-MA                    NT      47.01    5  
  2 McElroy, Molly            12 Conklin-MA             47.07      47.18    3  
  3 Mcghiey, Bryn             11 FSC-MA                 50.19      49.83    1  
  4 Miller, Robin             12 Conklin-MA             57.91      54.28  
  5 Greene, Vivian            11 Conklin-MA             55.78     x54.44  
 -- Jean, Marina              12 Conklin-MA                NT     X51.09  
 -- Hurst, Sinead             11 Conklin-MA             58.37     X54.50  
 -- Mancuso, Alexis           11 FSC-MA                    NT     X55.62  
 -- Robinson, Morgan          12 Conklin-MA                NT   X1:00.28  
 -- Abai, Katie               11 FSC-MA                    NT   X1:00.35  
 -- Mancuso, Rylee            11 FSC-MA                    NT   X1:00.41  
 -- Gardner, Brianna          11 Conklin-MA                NT   X1:00.72  
 -- Cooper, Betsy             12 Conklin-MA           1:00.33   X1:00.81  
 -- MacDougal, Cate           11 Conklin-MA             59.84   X1:01.63  
 -- Portnoy, Sophia           11 Conklin-MA                NT   X1:12.72  
 -- Degnan, Reese             11 FSC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 19  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, James            13 FSC-MA                 35.08      34.47    5  
  2 Scheuerman, Kurt          13 Conklin-MA             36.07      34.72    3  
  3 Cross, William            13 FSC-MA                 36.91      35.39    1  
  4 Lang, Dathan              13 FSC-MA                 44.82     x47.22  
 
Event 20  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conti, Amanda             14 FSC-MA                    NT      34.32    5  
  2 Rothberg, Mina            14 Conklin-MA             35.84      36.50    3  
  3 Pischke, Amy              14 FSC-MA                 38.21      37.94    1  
  4 McMahon, Fiona            14 Conklin-MA             39.21      39.13  
  5 McFadden, Elizabeth       13 FSC-MA                 44.21     x42.78  
  6 Soboloff, Alexandra       14 Conklin-MA             49.25     x50.44  
 -- Martino, Lillian          13 FSC-MA                 45.66     X43.78  
 -- Hutchinson, Arianna       13 FSC-MA                    NT     X44.83  
 -- Emtage, Hannah            14 Conklin-MA                NT     X46.06  
 -- Cromar, Cassandra         13 FSC-MA                    NT     X47.77  
 -- Evans, Sophie             13 FSC-MA                 46.20     X48.66  
 -- Gilliard, Nadia           13 FSC-MA                 57.83     X57.06  
 
Event 21  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Matthew            15 FSC-MA                 32.68      31.77    5  
  2 Grothusen, Bennett        15 FSC-MA                 33.24      33.06    3  
  3 McElroy, Joachim          16 Conklin-MA             38.43      36.91    1  
  4 Hurst, Henry              15 Conklin-MA             36.81      37.68  
 
Event 23  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Gavin               7 Conklin-MA             20.66      21.88    5  
  2 Fassbender, Will           8 FSC-MA                    NT      24.34    3  
  3 Cowen, Sam                 8 FSC-MA                    NT      25.09    1  
 -- Kuhn, Gavin                6 Conklin-MA                NT     X32.13  
 -- Sumitra, Devin             7 Conklin-MA             33.84     X33.94  
 -- Riley, Graham              5 Conklin-MA             42.28     X44.27  
 -- Gallagher, Everett         7 FSC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Leary, Oliver              7 Conklin-MA             29.50         DQ  
 -- McClenny, Jonathan         8 Conklin-MA             25.71         DQ  
 
Event 24  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiFranco, Ameila           8 FSC-MA                 21.14      20.33    5  
  2 Keke, Alexis               8 Conklin-MA             25.07      24.94    3  
  3 Campe, Colleen             8 FSC-MA                 25.90      25.94    1  
  4 Cunningham, Ariel          8 FSC-MA                    NT     x27.97  
  5 Craigo, Eva                8 Conklin-MA             37.81      44.51  
 -- Gray, Ellen                8 FSC-MA                    NT     X29.97  
 -- Madden, Maeve              7 FSC-MA                    NT     X30.65  
 -- Scheuerman, Aaliyah        8 Conklin-MA                NT     X34.81  
 -- Gallagher, Emery           6 FSC-MA                    NT     X46.97  
 -- Frank, Amanda              7 Conklin-MA             59.50     X54.43  
 -- Jean, Mariah               8 Conklin-MA             41.81         DQ  
 
Event 25  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron, William          10 FSC-MA                 20.67      19.52    5  
  2 Peng-Morris, Ethan         9 FSC-MA                 19.54      19.57    3  
  3 Cohen, Jonah               9 FSC-MA                 23.59     x22.66  
  4 Henderson, James          10 Conklin-MA             24.40      23.53    1  
  5 Chen, Roger                9 Conklin-MA             26.25      25.34  
  6 Hoch, Michael             10 Conklin-MA             25.93     x26.44  
 -- Davis, Nathan             10 FSC-MA                    NT     X23.97  
 -- Scheuerman, Hunter        10 Conklin-MA             23.69     X25.90  
 -- Ward, Joseph               9 FSC-MA                    NT     X26.00  
 -- Hurst, Patrick             9 Conklin-MA             36.15     X29.87  
 -- McClendon, Josh           10 Conklin-MA             23.30     X31.75  
 -- Carr, Jamell              10 FSC-MA                    NT     X32.35  
 -- Scott, Jackson             9 Conklin-MA                NT     X34.78  
 
Event 26  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keitel, Arden             10 FSC-MA                    NT      15.34    5  
  2 DiFranco, Isabella        10 FSC-MA                 17.96      18.26    3  
  3 Cunningham, Mia           10 FSC-MA                 22.22     x20.28  
  4 Evans, Camille            10 FSC-MA                 21.34     x22.53  
  5 Miller, Lexi               9 Conklin-MA             25.03      25.94    1  
  6 Sumitra, Kayla             9 Conklin-MA                NT      31.82  
  7 Jean, Alana               10 Conklin-MA             42.69     x51.35  
 -- Barber-Johnston, Addison   9 FSC-MA                 26.19     X26.81  
 -- Toombs, Emma               9 FSC-MA                    NT     X27.43  
 -- Jean, Genevieve            9 Conklin-MA                NT     X31.63  
 -- Rix, Caitlyn               9 Conklin-MA                NT     X37.41  
 
Event 27  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Radek              12 FSC-MA                 37.11      38.12    5  
  2 Reilly, August            11 FSC-MA                    NT      42.56    3  
  3 Gardner, Leland           12 Conklin-MA             46.29      47.90    1  
  4 Gendron, Johnny           12 FSC-MA                    NT     x48.84  
 -- Edgar, William            11 Conklin-MA                NT         DQ  
 -- Sumitra, Kieran           11 Conklin-MA                NT         DQ  
 
Event 28  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schreffer, Miranda        12 FSC-MA                    NT      36.72    5  
  2 Pischke, Greta            11 FSC-MA                 40.26      37.26    3  
  3 Van Steenburgh, Sasha     12 FSC-MA                 38.46     x37.37  
  4 Frank, Madison            12 Conklin-MA             39.53      37.56    1  
  5 McElroy, Molly            12 Conklin-MA             47.40      47.60  
  6 Cooper, Betsy             12 Conklin-MA             40.06   x1:01.91  
 -- Jean, Marina              12 Conklin-MA             59.06     X55.03  
 -- Six, Carlehe              11 Conklin-MA                NT     X55.43  
 -- Greene, Vivian            11 Conklin-MA                NT     X56.90  
 -- Madden, Dahlia            12 Conklin-MA                NT     X59.64  
 
Event 29  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, James            13 FSC-MA                 28.94      27.76    5  
  2 Cross, William            13 FSC-MA                    NT      28.53    3  
  3 Horn, William             14 FSC-MA                 30.20     x29.51  
  4 Scheuerman, Kurt          13 Conklin-MA             33.25      32.47    1  
  5 Nguyen, Joshua            14 Conklin-MA             35.34      35.22  
  6 Gallagher, Damian         14 Conklin-MA                NT     x36.69  
 
Event 30  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conti, Amanda             14 FSC-MA                 29.23      28.89    5  
  2 Rothberg, Mina            14 Conklin-MA             31.65      31.86    3  
  3 Pischke, Amy              14 FSC-MA                 32.91      32.40    1  
  4 McMahon, Fiona            14 Conklin-MA             36.07      35.25  
  5 Miller, Dylan             13 Conklin-MA             37.72     x36.38  
 -- Montijo, Cecelia          13 Conklin-MA             40.06     X40.65  
 -- Hurst, Moira              13 Conklin-MA                NT     X45.70  
 -- Leary, Sadie              14 Conklin-MA             47.25     X47.62  
 
Event 31  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Matthew            15 FSC-MA                 27.84      26.94    5  
  2 Gendron, Ben              16 FSC-MA                 27.61      27.40    3  
  3 Soboloff, Benjamin        16 Conklin-MA             29.94      30.84    1  
  4 McElroy, Joachim          16 Conklin-MA             32.09      31.22  
  5 Hurst, Henry              15 Conklin-MA             35.18     x35.72  
 
Event 33  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Gavin                6 Conklin-MA             24.78      24.96    5  
  2 Mull, Jacob                6 FSC-MA                 26.91      25.03    3  
  3 Riley, Graham              5 Conklin-MA             36.84      40.76    1  
  4 Hoch, Dominic              5 Conklin-MA             47.39     x48.71  
  5 Broberg, Peter             5 Conklin-MA             55.00   x1:01.31  
 
Event 34  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng-Morris, Julia         6 FSC-MA                 27.77      23.72    5  
  2 Miller, Skylar             6 Conklin-MA             27.38      29.35    3  
  3 Peng-Morris, Ava           6 FSC-MA                    NT      36.40    1  
  4 Gallagher, Emery           6 FSC-MA                 40.12     x42.01  
 
Event 35  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fassbender, Will           8 FSC-MA                 19.60      18.21    5  
  2 Riley, Gavin               7 Conklin-MA             18.91      19.21    3  
  3 Thien Lieu, Christian      8 FSC-MA                 19.85      19.97    1  
  4 Leary, Oliver              7 Conklin-MA             23.00      21.75  
  5 Cowen, Sam                 8 FSC-MA                 23.39     x22.81  
  6 Sumitra, Devin             7 Conklin-MA             28.28     x28.91  
 -- Turtureja, Stevan          8 FSC-MA                 24.39     X22.94  
 -- McClenny, Jonathan         8 Conklin-MA             30.30     X25.39  
 -- Keke, Nate                 7 Conklin-MA             31.65     X26.50  
 -- Chanoine, Marcel           7 Conklin-MA             28.57     X28.34  
 -- Mittleman, Levi            8 FSC-MA                 32.06     X32.81  
 -- Hurst, Michael             8 Conklin-MA             43.02     X33.27  
 -- Broberg, Thomas            7 Conklin-MA             40.22     X34.60  
 
Event 36  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiFranco, Ameila           8 FSC-MA                 18.84      19.71    5  
  2 Keke, Alexis               8 Conklin-MA             22.52      21.37    3  
  3 Campe, Colleen             8 FSC-MA                 22.95      23.31    1  
  4 Vitalis, Phoebe            8 FSC-MA                 22.76     x23.88  
  5 Hoch, Gianna               7 Conklin-MA             29.65      29.20  
  6 Jean, Mariah               8 Conklin-MA             29.72     x30.25  
 -- Gray, Ellen                8 FSC-MA                    NT     X23.15  
 -- Scheuerman, Aaliyah        8 Conklin-MA                NT     X23.47  
 -- Cunningham, Ariel          8 FSC-MA                 24.17     X24.00  
 -- Cameron, Lily              7 FSC-MA                 32.46     X27.81  
 -- Flaugher, Kyla             8 FSC-MA                 29.39     X28.15  
 -- McGhiey, Keira             7 FSC-MA                 27.21     X28.53  
 -- Abai, Sarah                7 FSC-MA                 26.41     X29.21  
 -- Madden, Maeve              7 FSC-MA                 27.84     X30.06  
 -- Craigo, Eva                8 Conklin-MA             36.12     X33.85  
 -- Frank, Amanda              7 Conklin-MA             38.41     X39.91  
 
Event 37  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron, William          10 FSC-MA                    NT      16.15    5  
  2 Peng-Morris, Ethan         9 FSC-MA                 17.32      17.20    3  
  3 Hoch, Michael             10 Conklin-MA             17.88      17.97    1  
  4 Cohen, Jonah               9 FSC-MA                    NT     x18.47  
  5 Chen, Roger                9 Conklin-MA             19.31      18.57  
  6 Scheuerman, Hunter        10 Conklin-MA             19.66     x19.34  
 -- Ward, Joseph               9 FSC-MA                    NT     X19.15  
 -- Allerton, Freddy          10 FSC-MA                    NT     X19.15  
 -- Simpson, Dennis           10 FSC-MA                 21.04     X20.00  
 -- Henderson, James          10 Conklin-MA             19.94     X20.13  
 -- Scott, Jackson             9 Conklin-MA             21.93     X20.96  
 -- Madden, Joe                9 FSC-MA                 22.83     X20.97  
 -- Ngo, Lucas                10 Conklin-MA             24.25     X22.44  
 -- Nagel, Lucian             10 FSC-MA                    NT     X23.35  
 -- Malachowski, Andrew       10 FSC-MA                 25.13     X24.10  
 -- McClendon, Josh           10 Conklin-MA             26.27     X24.78  
 -- Carr, Jamell              10 FSC-MA                 23.33     X25.41  
 -- Madden, David             10 Conklin-MA             27.06     X26.44  
 -- Igou, Elliott              9 FSC-MA                 30.69     X30.38  
 -- Hurst, Patrick             9 Conklin-MA             36.00     X31.00  
 
Event 38  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keitel, Arden             10 FSC-MA                    NT      13.13    5  
  2 Keitel, Nieve             10 FSC-MA                    NT      14.01    3  
  3 DiFranco, Isabella        10 FSC-MA                 15.84     x15.94  
  4 Gallagher, Sadie          10 Conklin-MA             19.25      19.63    1  
  5 Miller, Lexi               9 Conklin-MA             15.99      21.59  
 -- Cunningham, Mia           10 FSC-MA                    NT     X17.97  
 -- Cowen, Sophie             10 FSC-MA                 17.73     X18.50  
 -- Evans, Camille            10 FSC-MA                 20.07     X20.63  
 -- Rosa, Kaitlyn             10 FSC-MA                    NT     X22.62  
 -- Simpson, Charlotte        10 FSC-MA                 24.23     X22.62  
 -- Degnan, Kahlan             9 FSC-MA                 23.51     X23.09  
 -- Elston, Fia                9 Conklin-MA             22.30     X23.16  
 -- Edgar, Abigail             9 Conklin-MA             24.25     X23.32  
 -- Abai, Emily                9 FSC-MA                 24.63     X23.56  
 -- Toombs, Emma               9 FSC-MA                    NT     X24.16  
 -- Sumitra, Kayla             9 Conklin-MA                NT     X24.66  
 -- Ha, Luane                  9 Conklin-MA                NT     X25.91  
 -- Barber-Johnston, Addison   9 FSC-MA                 28.99     X25.96  
 -- Jean, Genevieve            9 Conklin-MA                NT     X26.91  
 -- Rix, Caitlyn               9 Conklin-MA                NT     X27.72  
 -- Jean, Alana               10 Conklin-MA             26.99     X28.85  
 -- Bentz, Samantha           10 Conklin-MA             30.31     X31.97  
 -- Conwell, Caralyn          10 Conklin-MA             46.03     X52.72  
 
Event 39  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fassbender, James         12 FSC-MA                 32.43      31.52    5  
  2 Cohen, Radek              12 FSC-MA                 32.18      32.13    3  
  3 McMahon, Conor            12 Conklin-MA             34.25      35.50    0.5
  3 Gardner, Leland           12 Conklin-MA             34.84      35.50    0.5
  5 Kolman, Caiden            11 FSC-MA                 35.84     x36.06  
  6 Edgar, William            11 Conklin-MA             44.50     x41.96  
 -- Saunders, Gram            12 FSC-MA                 38.63     X36.26  
 -- Chanoine, Xavier          12 Conklin-MA                NT     X39.33  
 -- Gendron, Johnny           12 FSC-MA                 42.15     X42.40  
 -- Follmer, Michael          12 Conklin-MA             46.03     X44.34  
 -- Padmanabhan, Ravi         11 FSC-MA                 46.17     X44.71  
 -- Tallon, Aidan             12 FSC-MA                 48.73     X45.06  
 -- Sumitra, Kieran           11 Conklin-MA                NT     X47.35  
 -- Toombs, William           11 FSC-MA                    NT     X48.15  
 
Event 40  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pischke, Greta            11 FSC-MA                 32.60      32.53    5  
  2 Frank, Madison            12 Conklin-MA             34.01      32.71    3  
  3 Van Steenburgh, Sasha     12 FSC-MA                 34.47      34.82    1  
  4 Cromar, Alyson            12 FSC-MA                 33.36     x35.00  
  5 Miller, Robin             12 Conklin-MA             41.18      36.83  
  6 Six, Carlehe              11 Conklin-MA             45.66     x42.56  
 -- Schreffer, Miranda        12 FSC-MA                    NT     X33.09  
 -- Mcghiey, Bryn             11 FSC-MA                 36.41     X36.57  
 -- McElroy, Molly            12 Conklin-MA             47.66     X37.56  
 -- Gardner, Brianna          11 Conklin-MA                NT     X40.58  
 -- Mancuso, Rylee            11 FSC-MA                 45.50     X42.56  
 -- Degnan, Reese             11 FSC-MA                 47.03     X42.79  
 -- Robinson, Morgan          12 Conklin-MA                NT     X43.71  
 -- Abai, Katie               11 FSC-MA                    NT     X44.06  
 -- Mancuso, Alexis           11 FSC-MA                 46.48     X44.78  
 -- Jean, Marina              12 Conklin-MA                NT     X45.94  
 -- Madden, Dahlia            12 Conklin-MA             50.94     X46.56  
 -- Cooper, Betsy             12 Conklin-MA             47.53     X46.60  
 -- Portnoy, Sophia           11 Conklin-MA             47.25     X46.97  
 -- Greene, Vivian            11 Conklin-MA                NT     X50.12  
 -- Hurst, Sinead             11 Conklin-MA           1:03.90     X55.63  
 -- MacDougal, Cate           11 Conklin-MA                NT   X1:01.84  
 
Event 41  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, James            13 FSC-MA                    NT      25.84    5  
  2 Horn, William             14 FSC-MA                 27.84      27.25    3  
  3 Trainor, Brian            14 Conklin-MA                NT      27.62    1  
  4 Nguyen, Joshua            14 Conklin-MA             28.94     x28.57  
  4 Gallagher, Damian         14 Conklin-MA             30.02      28.57  
  6 Scheuerman, Kurt          13 Conklin-MA             29.35     x29.00  
  7 Lang, Dathan              13 FSC-MA                 39.26     x38.72  
 -- Bogush, Alex              14 Conklin-MA             38.56     X36.10  
 
Event 42  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conti, Amanda             14 FSC-MA                 26.13      27.00    5  
  2 Rothberg, Mina            14 Conklin-MA             29.25      29.25    3  
  3 McMahon, Fiona            14 Conklin-MA             30.81      31.13    1  
  4 Montijo, Cecelia          13 Conklin-MA             31.90     x31.75  
  5 McFadden, Elizabeth       13 FSC-MA                 34.63      33.44  
  6 Cromar, Cassandra         13 FSC-MA                 34.87     x34.78  
 -- Miller, Dylan             13 Conklin-MA             32.87     X33.18  
 -- Gilliard, Nadia           13 FSC-MA                 36.60     X34.70  
 -- Emtage, Hannah            14 Conklin-MA                NT     X35.22  
 -- Hutchinson, Arianna       13 FSC-MA                    NT     X35.38  
 -- Martino, Lillian          13 FSC-MA                 36.62     X35.60  
 -- Leary, Sadie              14 Conklin-MA             39.56     X36.81  
 -- Hurst, Moira              13 Conklin-MA             39.81     X38.12  
 -- Soboloff, Alexandra       14 Conklin-MA             38.53     X41.53  
 -- Evans, Sophie             13 FSC-MA                 39.55     X42.07  
 
Event 43  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gendron, Ben              16 FSC-MA                    NT      54.37    5  
  2 Grothusen, Bennett        15 FSC-MA                 56.23      55.31    3  
  3 Cohen, Matthew            15 FSC-MA                 57.07     x55.91  
  4 Soboloff, Benjamin        16 Conklin-MA             58.63      58.13    1  
  5 Hurst, Henry              15 Conklin-MA                NT    1:14.13  
 
Event 44  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Follmer, Molly            16 Conklin-MA                NT    1:21.22    5  
 
Event 45  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                            NT    1:27.75    7  
     1) Thien Lieu, Christian 8         2) Turtureja, Stevan 8            
     3) Cowen, Sam 8                    4) Fassbender, Will 8             
  2 Conklin Swim Team-MA  'A'                         1:53.83    1:36.47  
     1) Sumitra, Devin 7                2) Kuhn, Gavin 6                  
     3) Riley, Gavin 7                  4) Leary, Oliver 7                
 -- Conklin Swim Team-MA  'B'                              NT   X1:58.13  
     1) Broberg, Thomas 7               2) Chanoine, Marcel 7             
     3) Keke, Nate 7                    4) McClenny, Jonathan 8           
 -- Conklin Swim Team-MA  'C'                              NT   X3:21.94  
     1) Hurst, Michael 8                2) Hoch, Dominic 5                
     3) Broberg, Peter 5                4) Riley, Graham 5                
 
Event 46  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                            NT    1:32.97    7  
     1) Vitalis, Phoebe 8               2) Cunningham, Ariel 8            
     3) Campe, Colleen 8                4) DiFranco, Ameila 8             
  2 Conklin Swim Team-MA  'A'                         1:59.04    1:48.19  
     1) Miller, Skylar 6                2) Hoch, Gianna 7                 
     3) Keke, Alexis 8                  4) Scheuerman, Aaliyah 8          
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'C'                            NT   X1:52.41  
     1) Cameron, Lily 7                 2) Madden, Maeve 7                
     3) Flaugher, Kyla 8                4) Peng-Morris, Julia 6           
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'B'                            NT   X2:05.94  
     1) McGhiey, Keira 7                2) Gray, Ellen 8                  
     3) Gallagher, Emery 6              4) Abai, Sarah 7                  
 
Event 47  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                            NT    1:13.28    7  
     1) Peng-Morris, Ethan 9            2) Cameron, William 10            
     3) Davis, Nathan 10                4) Cohen, Jonah 9                 
  2 Conklin Swim Team-MA  'A'                         1:16.03    1:16.00  
     1) Hoch, Michael 10                2) Scheuerman, Hunter 10          
     3) Henderson, James 10             4) Chen, Roger 9                  
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'C'                            NT   X1:22.97  
     1) Madden, Joe 9                   2) Allerton, Freddy 10            
     3) Ward, Joseph 9                  4) Simpson, Dennis 10             
 -- Conklin Swim Team-MA  'B'                              NT   X1:46.08  
     1) Scott, Jackson 9                2) Ngo, Lucas 10                  
     3) Madden, David 10                4) Hurst, Patrick 9               
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'B'                            NT   X1:50.25  
     1) Malachowski, Andrew 10          2)                                
     3)                                 4) Carr, Jamell 10                
 
Event 48  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                            NT    1:03.88    7  
     1) Keitel, Nieve 10                2) Cowen, Sophie 10               
     3) DiFranco, Isabella 10           4) Keitel, Arden 10               
  2 Conklin Swim Team-MA  'A'                         1:57.32    1:42.00  
     1) Bentz, Samantha 10              2) Miller, Lexi 9                 
     3) Edgar, Abigail 9                4) Gallagher, Sadie 10            
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'B'                            NT   X1:32.47  
     1) Degnan, Kahlan 9                2) Abai, Emily 9                  
     3) Simpson, Charlotte 10           4) Evans, Camille 10              
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'C'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Barber-Johnston, Addison 9      2) Toombs, Emma 9                 
     3) Rosa, Kaitlyn 10                4) Cunningham, Mia 10             
 
Event 49  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                            NT    2:26.25    7  
     1) Kolman, Caiden 11               2) Gendron, Johnny 12             
     3) Saunders, Gram 12               4) Fassbender, James 12           
  2 Conklin Swim Team-MA  'A'                         2:22.24    2:32.09  
     1) Chanoine, Xavier 12             2) Edgar, William 11              
     3) Gardner, Leland 12              4) McMahon, Conor 12              
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'B'                            NT   X2:57.62  
     1) Tallon, Aidan 12                2) Toombs, William 11             
     3) Reilly, August 11               4) Padmanabhan, Ravi 11           
 -- Conklin Swim Team-MA  'B'                              NT   X3:22.46  
     1) Follmer, Michael 12             2) Rix, Dylan 11                  
     3) Trainor, Sean 11                4) Sumitra, Kieran 11             
 
Event 50  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                            NT    2:20.03    7  
     1) Cromar, Alyson 12               2) Van Steenburgh, Sasha 12       
     3) Schreffer, Miranda 12           4) Pischke, Greta 11              
  2 Conklin Swim Team-MA  'A'                         2:43.68    2:41.69  
     1) Miller, Robin 12                2) Portnoy, Sophia 11             
     3) Six, Carlehe 11                 4) Frank, Madison 12              
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'B'                            NT   X2:44.31  
     1) Mcghiey, Bryn 11                2) Abai, Katie 11                 
     3) Degnan, Reese 11                4) Mancuso, Rylee 11              
 -- Conklin Swim Team-MA  'B'                              NT   X3:09.25  
     1) McElroy, Molly 12               2) Hurst, Sinead 11               
     3) Madden, Dahlia 12               4) Cooper, Betsy 12               
 -- Conklin Swim Team-MA  'C'                              NT   X3:25.93  
     1) Greene, Vivian 11               2) Murphy, Olivia 11              
     3) MacDougal, Cate 11              4) Gardner, Brianna 11            
 
Event 51  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                            NT    2:01.75    7  
     1) Cohen, Radek 12                 2) Lang, Dathan 13                
     3) Cross, William 13               4) McGowan, James 13              
 
Event 52  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                            NT    2:03.40    7  
     1) Pischke, Amy 14                 2) Cromar, Cassandra 13           
     3) McFadden, Elizabeth 13          4) Conti, Amanda 14               
  2 Conklin Swim Team-MA  'A'                         2:06.88    2:03.75  
     1) Montijo, Cecelia 13             2) Miller, Dylan 13               
     3) McMahon, Fiona 14               4) Rothberg, Mina 14              
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'B'                            NT   X2:30.19  
     1) Martino, Lillian 13             2) Hutchinson, Arianna 13         
     3) Evans, Sophie 13                4) Gilliard, Nadia 13             
 -- Conklin Swim Team-MA  'B'                              NT   X2:34.44  
     1) Soboloff, Alexandra 14          2) Emtage, Hannah 14              
     3) Leary, Sadie 14                 4) Hurst, Moira 13                
 
Event 53  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                            NT    1:44.21    7  
     1) Grothusen, Bennett 15           2) Horn, William 14               
     3) Gendron, Ben 16                 4) Cohen, Matthew 15              
  2 Conklin Swim Team-MA  'A'                              NT    1:53.09  
     1) Scheuerman, Kurt 13             2) Gallagher, Damian 14           
     3) Nguyen, Joshua 14               4) Soboloff, Benjamin 16